Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Rejendranagar Terminal ( RJPB ) To Hatia ( HTE ) - RJPB HATIA EXP- 18623

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 421 Km.
Total no. of Stops 27
Travel Time 11 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Rejendranagar Terminal ( RJPB ) - Hatia ( HTE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) Starting 9:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Patna Jn (PNBE) 9:35 PM 9:45 PM 10 min 3
3 Punpun (PPN) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM 2 min 16
4 Nadwan (NDW) 10:13 PM 10:14 PM 1 min 27
5 Taregna (TEA) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM 1 min 32
6 Nadaul (NDU) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 39
7 Jehanabad (JHD) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM 1 min 48
8 Tehta (THA) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM 1 min 60
9 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 11:08 PM 11:09 PM 1 min 64
10 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 12:30 AM 12:55 AM 25 min 95
11 Paharpur (PRP) 1:12 AM 1:13 AM 1 min 127
12 Gujhandi (GJD) 1:56 AM 1:57 AM 1 min 161
13 Koderma (KQR) 2:08 AM 2:09 AM 1 min 171
14 Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 2:44 AM 2:45 AM 1 min 219
15 Parasnath (PNME) 3:07 AM 3:08 AM 1 min 246
16 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 3:45 AM 4:15 AM 30 min 264
17 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 4:48 AM 4:49 AM 1 min 281
18 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 5:20 AM 5:25 AM 5 min 296
19 Pundag (PNW) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 313
20 Kotshila (KSX) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 325
21 Jhalida (JAA) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 336
22 Muri (MURI) 6:34 AM 6:36 AM 2 min 349
23 Silli (SLF) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 355
24 Tatisilwai (TIS) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 403
25 Namkom (NKM) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 409
26 Ranchi (RNC) 8:10 AM 8:20 AM 10 min 414
27 Hatia (HTE) 8:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 421

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
1A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!