Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Ratlam Jn ( RTM ) To Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) - RTM BPL PASS- 59319

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 280 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 07 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Ratlam Jn ( RTM ) - Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Ratlam Jn (RTM) Starting 2:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Bangrod (BOD) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 10
3 Runkhera (RNH) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 18
4 Khachrod (KUH) 3:02 PM 3:04 PM 2 min 28
5 Berawanya (BRNA) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 34
6 Nagda Jn (NAD) 3:25 PM 3:30 PM 5 min 42
7 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 48
8 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 53
9 Unhel (UNL) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 60
10 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 4:06 PM 4:07 PM 1 min 68
11 Aslaoda (ASL) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 77
12 Naikheri (NKI) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 85
13 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 4:55 PM 5:05 PM 10 min 97
14 Pingleswar (PLW) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 2 min 106
15 Tajpur (TJP) 5:24 PM 5:26 PM 2 min 112
16 Shivpura (SVT) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 122
17 Tarana Road (TAN) 5:42 PM 5:44 PM 2 min 128
18 Maksi (MKC) 5:55 PM 5:57 PM 2 min 138
19 Pir Umrod (PUO) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 145
20 Berchha (BCH) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 157
21 Kisoni (KONY) 6:25 PM 6:27 PM 2 min 162
22 Kali Sindh (KSH) 6:34 PM 6:36 PM 2 min 169
23 Bolai (BLX) 6:44 PM 6:46 PM 2 min 175
24 Akodia (AKD) 6:56 PM 6:58 PM 2 min 187
25 Mohammadkhera (MQE) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 194
26 Shujalpur (SJP) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 200
27 Chakrod (CKOD) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 207
28 Kalapipal (KPP) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 213
29 Jabri (JBX) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 220
30 Parbati (PRB) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM 2 min 228
31 Baktal (BKTL) 8:19 PM 8:21 PM 2 min 233
32 Sehore (SEH) 8:29 PM 8:31 PM 2 min 242
33 Pachawan (PNWN) 8:39 PM 8:41 PM 2 min 247
34 Phanda (PUD) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 254
35 Bakanian Bhaunri (BQE) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 262
36 Bairagarh (BIH) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 270
37 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 280

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!