Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Rampur Hat ( RPH ) To Gaya Jn ( GAYA ) - RPH GAYA PASS- 53403

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 435 Km.
Total no. of Stops 75
Travel Time 18 hr, 19 min
Avg Speed 24 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Rampur Hat ( RPH ) - Gaya Jn ( GAYA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Rampur Hat (RPH) Starting 5:40 AM 0 min 0
2 Swadinpur (SDLE) 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 min 7
3 Nalhati Jn (NHT) 6:04 AM 6:07 AM 3 min 14
4 Chatra (CTR) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM 1 min 23
5 Murarai (MRR) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 31
6 Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 36
7 Rajgram (RJG) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 43
8 Nagarnabi (NGF) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 49
9 Pakur (PKR) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 54
10 Tilbhita (TBB) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 58
11 Kotalpukur (KLP) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 65
12 Gumani (GMAN) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 72
13 Barharwa Jn (BHW) 8:18 AM 8:23 AM 5 min 79
14 Bakudi (BKLE) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 87
15 Dhamdhamia (DDX) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 90
16 Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 96
17 Kalyan Chak (KXE) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 101
18 Taljhari (TLJ) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 106
19 Karanpurato (KPTO) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 113
20 Moharajpur (MJP) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 120
21 Sakrigali (SLJ) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 126
22 Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 9:45 AM 9:55 AM 10 min 134
23 Karamtolla (KRMA) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 143
24 Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 149
25 Ammapali (AMPL) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 153
26 Pirpainti (PPT) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 157
27 Shivnarayanpur (SVRP) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 166
28 Bikramshila (BKSL) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 172
29 Kahalgaon (CLG) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 178
30 Ekchari (EKC) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 183
31 Ghoga (GGA) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 188
32 Lailakh Mamalkha (LMM) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 1 min 194
33 Sabour (SBO) 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 min 201
34 Bhagalpur (BGP) 12:45 PM 2:30 PM 105 min 209
35 Nathnagar (NAT) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 213
36 Murarpur H (MPY) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 218
37 Chhit Makhanpur (CTMP) 2:58 PM 2:59 PM 1 min 220
38 Akbarnagar (AKN) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 224
39 Maheshi (MVV) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 228
40 Sultanganj (SGG) 3:17 PM 3:18 PM 1 min 234
41 Gangania (GNNA) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM 1 min 241
42 Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 247
43 Bariarpur (BUP) 3:48 PM 3:49 PM 1 min 252
44 Rishikund (RIKD) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 254
45 Ratanpur (RPUR) 3:58 PM 3:59 PM 1 min 256
46 Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 4:09 PM 4:39 PM 30 min 262
47 Dasharathpur (DRTP) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 268
48 Dharhara (DRH) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 274
49 Masudan (MSDN) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 280
50 Abhaipur (AHA) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 284
51 Kajra (KJH) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 291
52 Uren (UREN) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 295
53 Dhanauri (DNRE) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 301
54 Rampur H (RMPR) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 304
55 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 6:20 PM 6:40 PM 20 min 306
56 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM 1 min 307
57 Garsanda (GSDH) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 316
58 Sirari (SRY) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 322
59 Eksari (EKH) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 328
60 Sheikhpura (SHK) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 332
61 Kusumha Bihar H (KSMB) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 338
62 Kashi Chak (KSC) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 347
63 Baghi Ghauspur (BFX) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 352
64 Warisaliganj (WRS) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 357
65 Baghi Bardiha (BBE) 8:23 PM 8:24 PM 1 min 365
66 Nawadah (NWD) 8:44 PM 8:49 PM 5 min 376
67 Chatar (CTHT) 8:58 PM 8:59 PM 1 min 385
68 Tilaiya (TIA) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 394
69 Manjhwe H (MZW) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 404
70 Jamuawan H (JMN) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 406
71 Wazerganj (WZJ) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1 min 413
72 Karjara (KRJR) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 420
73 Paimar (PMI) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 424
74 Manpur Jn (MPO) 10:43 PM 10:44 PM 1 min 430
75 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 11:59 PM Last Stop 0 min 435

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!