Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Raipur Jn ( R ) To Itwari ( ITR ) - R ITR PASS- 58205

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 304 Km.
Total no. of Stops 39
Travel Time 07 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 39 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Raipur Jn ( R ) - Itwari ( ITR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Raipur Jn (R) Starting 1:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Saraswati Nagar H (SRWN) 1:36 PM 1:37 PM 1 min 1
3 Kumhari (KMI) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 12
4 Bhilai (BIA) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 28
5 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 34
6 Bhilainagar (BQR) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 39
7 Durg (DURG) 2:35 PM 2:40 PM 5 min 44
8 Rasmara (RSM) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 51
9 Muripar (MUP) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 58
10 Parmalkasa (PMS) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 65
11 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 3:15 PM 3:20 PM 5 min 74
12 Bakal (BAKL) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM 1 min 84
13 Musra (MUA) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 92
14 Jatkanhar (JTR) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 98
15 Dongargarh (DGG) 4:00 PM 4:10 PM 10 min 105
16 Paniajob (PJB) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 113
17 Bortalao (BTL) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 122
18 Darekasa (DKS) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 129
19 Salekasa (SKS) 4:51 PM 4:53 PM 2 min 141
20 Dhanoli Ph (DNL) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 148
21 Amgaon (AGN) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 155
22 Gudma (GDM) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 166
23 Gondia Jn (G) 5:40 PM 5:45 PM 5 min 178
24 Gangajhari (GJ) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 192
25 Kachewani (KWN) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 201
26 Tirora (TRO) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 207
27 Mundikota (MNU) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 218
28 Tumsar Road (TMR) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 228
29 Koka (KOKA) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 238
30 Bhandara Road (BRD) 6:51 PM 6:53 PM 2 min 246
31 Khat (KHAT) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 256
32 Rewral (RRL) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 264
33 Tharsa (TAR) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 270
34 Chacher (CHCR) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 277
35 Salwa (SAL) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 283
36 Kanhan Jn (KNHN) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 289
37 Kamptee (KP) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 294
38 Kalumna (KAV) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 301
39 Itwari (ITR) 9:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 304

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!