Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) To Nizamabad ( NZB ) - PUNE NZB PASS- 51421

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 771 Km.
Total no. of Stops 83
Travel Time 19 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 39 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) - Nizamabad ( NZB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) Starting 2:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Hadapsar (HDP) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 7
3 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 11
4 Loni (LONI) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 17
5 Uruli (URI) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 29
6 Yevat (YT) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM 1 min 42
7 Khutbav (KTT) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 48
8 Kedgaon (KDG) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 55
9 Kadethan (KDTN) 3:38 PM 3:39 PM 1 min 59
10 Patas (PAA) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 64
11 Daund Jn (DD) 4:10 PM 4:25 PM 15 min 76
12 Kashti (KSTH) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 86
13 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 97
14 Belvandi (BWD) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 111
15 Visapur (VPR) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 125
16 Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 132
17 Sarola (SRL) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 142
18 Akolner (AKR) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 147
19 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 6:27 PM 6:30 PM 3 min 160
20 Vilad (VL) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 176
21 Vambori (VBR) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 187
22 Rahuri (RRI) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 200
23 Taklimiya (TKMY) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 205
24 Padhegaon (PDGN) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 214
25 Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 220
26 Belapur (BAP) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 227
27 Chitali (CIT) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM 1 min 239
28 Puntamba (PB) 8:25 PM 8:26 PM 1 min 247
29 Kanhegaon (KNGN) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 256
30 Sanvatsar (SNVR) 8:45 PM 8:46 PM 1 min 264
31 Kopargaon (KPG) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 271
32 Yeola (YL) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 284
33 Ankai (ANK) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 299
34 Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM 5 min 313
35 Nagarsol (NSL) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 335
36 Tarur (TR) 11:35 PM 11:36 PM 1 min 349
37 Rotegaon (RGO) 11:46 PM 11:47 PM 1 min 363
38 Parsoda (PSD) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 376
39 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM 1 min 381
40 Lasur (LSR) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 391
41 Potul (POZ) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 402
42 Daulatabad (DLB) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM 1 min 412
43 Aurangabad (AWB) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM 5 min 424
44 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 1:09 AM 1:10 AM 1 min 430
45 Chikalthan (CTH) 1:14 AM 1:15 AM 1 min 434
46 Karmad (KMV) 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 min 449
47 Badnapur (BDU) 1:44 AM 1:45 AM 1 min 468
48 Jalna (J) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 487
49 Sarwari (SVD) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 497
50 Kodi (KODI) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 507
51 Ranjani (RNE) 2:29 AM 2:30 AM 1 min 518
52 Paradgaon H (PDG) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 524
53 Partur (PTU) 2:49 AM 2:50 AM 1 min 532
54 Usmanpur (UPR) 2:59 AM 3:00 AM 1 min 541
55 Satuna (SCO) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 min 550
56 Selu (SELU) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM 1 min 559
57 Dengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 568
58 Manwath Road (MVO) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 574
59 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 3:49 AM 3:50 AM 1 min 583
60 Pergaon (PG) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 589
61 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 601
62 Pingli (PIZ) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 611
63 Mirkhal (MQL) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 617
64 Purna Jn (PAU) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 630
65 Chudawa (CRU) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 640
66 Limbgaon (LBG) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 649
67 Wanegaon H (WNG) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 654
68 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 5 min 660
69 Pathrad H (PARD) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 670
70 Mugat (MGC) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 674
71 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 683
72 Sivungaon (SVN) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 689
73 Shelgaon (SLGH) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 695
74 Umri (UMRI) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 703
75 Bolsa (BLSA) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 711
76 Karkheli (KEK) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 718
77 Samarala H (SQE) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 726
78 Dharmabad (DAB) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 732
79 Basar (BSX) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 742
80 Fakharbad (FKB) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 750
81 Navipet (NVT) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 756
82 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 765
83 Nizamabad (NZB) 10:20 AM Last Stop 0 min 771

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!