Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) - PUNE KOP PASS- 51409

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 326 Km.
Total no. of Stops 43
Travel Time 10 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Pune Jn ( PUNE ) - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) Starting 9:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Ghorpuri (GPR) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 2
3 Sasvad Road (SSV) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 11
4 Phursungi (FSG) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 16
5 Alandi (ALN) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 23
6 Shindawane (SHIV) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 31
7 Ambale (ABLE) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 41
8 Rajevadi (RJW) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 45
9 Jejuri (JJR) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 58
10 Daundaj (DNJ) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 65
11 Valha (WLH) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 74
12 Nira (NIRA) 11:12 AM 11:15 AM 3 min 84
13 Lonand (LNN) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 92
14 Salpa (SLP) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 101
15 Adarki (AKI) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 109
16 Wathar (WTR) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 119
17 Palsi (PLV) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 128
18 Jarandeshwar (JSV) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 137
19 Satara (STR) 2:00 PM 2:25 PM 25 min 145
20 Koregaon (KRG) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 156
21 Rahimatpur (RMP) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 166
22 Targaon (TAZ) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 177
23 Masur (MSR) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 189
24 Shiravde (SIW) 3:25 PM 3:26 PM 1 min 195
25 Karad (KRD) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 203
26 Shenoli (SNE) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 216
27 Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 224
28 Takari (TKR) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 230
29 Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 238
30 Amnapur (ANQ) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 245
31 Bhilavadi (BVQ) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 252
32 Nandre (NDE) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 259
33 Madhavnagar (MDVR) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 268
34 Sangli (SLI) 5:42 PM 5:45 PM 3 min 271
35 Vishrambag (VRB) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 273
36 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 6:04 PM 6:07 PM 3 min 279
37 Jayasingpur (JSP) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 290
38 Nimshirgaon Tamdalge (NMGT) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 299
39 Hatkanagale (HTK) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 305
40 Rukadi (RKD) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 312
41 Valivade (VV) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 319
42 Gud Market (GRMT) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 322
43 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) 7:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 326

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!