Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Pathankot Jn ( PTK ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - DHAULADHAR EXP- 14036

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 496 Km.
Total no. of Stops 20
Travel Time 11 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 45 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Pathankot Jn ( PTK ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Pathankot Jn (PTK) Starting 11:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Mukerian (MEX) 12:04 AM 12:06 AM 2 min 44
3 Dasua (DZA) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM 2 min 59
4 Tanda Urmar (TDO) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 75
5 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 1:30 AM 1:35 AM 5 min 117
6 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 2:45 AM 2:55 AM 10 min 169
7 Malerkotla (MET) 3:30 AM 3:32 AM 2 min 214
8 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 3:55 AM 4:05 AM 10 min 231
9 Sangrur (SAG) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 247
10 Sunam (SFM) 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 2 min 260
11 Lehra Gaga (LHA) 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 2 min 281
12 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 5:55 AM 5:58 AM 3 min 297
13 Narwana Jn (NRW) 6:25 AM 6:27 AM 2 min 336
14 Jind Jn (JIND) 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 5 min 369
15 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 8:20 AM 8:25 AM 5 min 426
16 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 2 min 467
17 Nangloi (NNO) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 479
18 Shakur Basti (SSB) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 486
19 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 493
20 Delhi Jn (DLI) 10:25 AM Last Stop 0 min 496

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
1A + 2A
2A + 3A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!