Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Parli Vaijnath ( PRLI ) To Miraj Jn ( MRJ ) - PRLI MRJ PASS- 51425

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 443 Km.
Total no. of Stops 50
Travel Time 10 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Parli Vaijnath ( PRLI ) - Miraj Jn ( MRJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) Starting 7:25 AM 0 min 0
2 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 23
3 Murti H (MRTY) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 27
4 Pangaon (PNF) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 35
5 Karepur H (KRPR) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 42
6 Janwal (JOA) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 51
7 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 58
8 Latur Road (LTRR) 8:35 AM 8:50 AM 15 min 63
9 Gharni (GANI) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 72
10 Bhatangli (BANL) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 82
11 Latur (LUR) 9:25 AM 9:30 AM 5 min 96
12 Harangul (HGL) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 107
13 Ausa Road (OSA) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 115
14 Murud (MRX) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 133
15 Palsap (PCP) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 140
16 Thair (TER) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 145
17 Dhoki (DKY) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM 2 min 150
18 Kalamb Road (KMRD) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM 1 min 156
19 Yedshi (YSI) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 167
20 Usmanabad (UMD) 11:32 AM 11:35 AM 3 min 177
21 Pangri (PJR) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 196
22 Kuslamb (KCB) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 205
23 Barsi Town (BTW) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 214
24 Uplai (UPI) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 min 225
25 Shendri (SEI) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 231
26 Mahisgaon (MGO) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 242
27 Chink Hill (CNHL) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 246
28 Kurduwadi (KWV) 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 min 251
29 Laul (LAUL) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 260
30 Modnimb (MLB) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 273
31 Ashti (AHI) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 281
32 Babhulgaon (BBV) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 292
33 Pandharpur (PVR) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 304
34 Bohali (BHLI) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 314
35 Bamani (BMNI) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 324
36 Sangola (SGLA) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 334
37 Wasud (WSD) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 342
38 Javale (JVA) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 351
39 Mhasoba Dongargaon (MSDG) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM 1 min 355
40 Jath Road (JTRD) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 361
41 Gulvanchi (GLV) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 370
42 Dhalgaon (DLGN) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 380
43 Langarpeth (LNP) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 1 min 385
44 Kavathe Mahankal (KVK) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 396
45 Agran Dhulgaon (AGDL) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 401
46 Sulgare (SGRE) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 408
47 Belanki (BLNK) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 414
48 Arag (ARAG) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 425
49 Bolwad (BLWD) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 437
50 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 6:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 443

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!