Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Pandharpur ( PVR ) To Nizamabad ( NZB ) - PVR NZB PASS- 51434

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 535 Km.
Total no. of Stops 52
Travel Time 17 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Pandharpur ( PVR ) - Nizamabad ( NZB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Pandharpur (PVR) Starting 6:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Modnimb (MLB) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 31
3 Laul (LAUL) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 44
4 Kurduwadi (KWV) 7:10 AM 8:15 AM 65 min 53
5 Shendri (SEI) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 73
6 Barsi Town (BTW) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 90
7 Pangri (PJR) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 108
8 Usmanabad (UMD) 10:07 AM 10:10 AM 3 min 127
9 Yedshi (YSI) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 137
10 Kalamb Road (KMRD) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 147
11 Dhoki (DKY) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM 1 min 153
12 Murud (MRX) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 170
13 Ausa Road (OSA) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 min 187
14 Harangul (HGL) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 195
15 Latur (LUR) 12:05 PM 12:15 PM 10 min 206
16 Latur Road (Rev) (LTRR) 1:10 PM 1:30 PM 20 min 239
17 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 243
18 Janwal (JOA) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 250
19 Karepur H (KRPR) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 259
20 Pangaon (PNF) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 266
21 Murti H (MRTY) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 274
22 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 279
23 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 3:50 PM 4:10 PM 20 min 302
24 Ukhali (UKH) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 313
25 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 317
26 Gangakher (GNH) 4:42 PM 4:43 PM 1 min 331
27 Dhondi (DNDI) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 345
28 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 348
29 Sangannapur (SNGR) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 355
30 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 366
31 Pingli (PIZ) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 376
32 Mirkhal (MQL) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 382
33 Purna Jn (PAU) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 394
34 Chudawa (CRU) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 404
35 Limbgaon (LBG) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 413
36 Wanegaon H (WNG) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 418
37 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 7:40 PM 7:45 PM 5 min 425
38 Pathrad H (PARD) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 435
39 Mugat (MGC) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 438
40 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 8:40 PM 8:42 PM 2 min 447
41 Sivungaon (SVN) 8:50 PM 8:51 PM 1 min 453
42 Shelgaon (SLGH) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 459
43 Umri (UMRI) 9:05 PM 9:06 PM 1 min 467
44 Bolsa (BLSA) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 475
45 Karkheli (KEK) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 483
46 Samarala H (SQE) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 490
47 Dharmabad (DAB) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 496
48 Basar (BSX) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM 2 min 506
49 Fakharbad (FKB) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 514
50 Navipet (NVT) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 521
51 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 529
52 Nizamabad (NZB) 11:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 535

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2S
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!