Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Palanpur Jn ( PNU ) To Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) - PNU JU DMU- 74838

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 351 Km.
Total no. of Stops 39
Travel Time 08 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Palanpur Jn ( PNU ) - Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Palanpur Jn (PNU) Starting 4:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Chadotar (CDQ) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 7
3 Disa (DISA) 4:44 AM 4:46 AM 2 min 27
4 Lorwada (LW) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 36
5 Bhildi Jn (BLDI) 5:20 AM 5:35 AM 15 min 45
6 Jenal (JNZ) 5:50 AM 5:52 AM 2 min 61
7 Ramsan (RXN) 6:02 AM 6:04 AM 2 min 71
8 Dhanera (DQN) 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 2 min 81
9 Jari (JARI) 6:27 AM 6:29 AM 2 min 92
10 Dugdol (DGQ) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 99
11 Marwar Ratanpura (MSQ) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 106
12 Raniwara (RNV) 6:59 AM 7:02 AM 3 min 117
13 Malwara (MBW) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 2 min 126
14 Marwar Kori (KOF) 7:24 AM 7:26 AM 2 min 139
15 Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL) 7:36 AM 7:39 AM 3 min 149
16 Ledarmer (LDM) 7:49 AM 7:51 AM 2 min 159
17 Bheempura (BIPR) 8:00 AM 8:02 AM 2 min 167
18 Modran (MON) 8:12 AM 8:15 AM 3 min 177
19 Bakra Road (BK) 8:23 AM 8:26 AM 3 min 183
20 Marwar Bagra (MBGA) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 2 min 194
21 Jagnathji Road (JNX) 8:47 AM 8:49 AM 2 min 202
22 Jalor (JOR) 8:59 AM 9:02 AM 3 min 212
23 Bishengarh (BISH) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 224
24 Balwara (BAWA) 9:22 AM 9:24 AM 2 min 230
25 Mokalsar (MKSR) 9:37 AM 9:40 AM 3 min 245
26 Rakhi (RHI) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 252
27 Bamsin (BMSN) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 261
28 Samdari Jn (SMR) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM 5 min 271
29 Ajit (AJIT) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 2 min 281
30 Miyon Ka Bara (MNKB) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 286
31 Dundara (DOR) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM 2 min 293
32 Dudia (DUK) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM 2 min 305
33 Satlana (SUT) 11:42 AM 11:44 AM 2 min 311
34 Luni Jn (LUNI) 12:00 PM 12:03 PM 3 min 319
35 Hanwant (HWT) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 min 326
36 Salawas (SZ) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM 1 min 335
37 Basni (BANE) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 345
38 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM 2 min 348
39 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 12:55 PM Last Stop 0 min 351

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!