Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Okha ( OKHA ) To Bhavnagar Terminus ( BVC ) - BHAVNAGAR PASS- 59208

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 538 Km.
Total no. of Stops 60
Travel Time 15 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Okha ( OKHA ) - Bhavnagar Terminus ( BVC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Okha (OKHA) Starting 2:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Mithapur (MTHP) 2:54 PM 2:56 PM 2 min 10
3 Bhimrana (BMRN) 3:14 PM 3:16 PM 2 min 13
4 Varvala (VVA) 3:25 PM 3:27 PM 2 min 24
5 Dwarka (DWK) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 29
6 Gorinja (GRJA) 3:47 PM 3:49 PM 2 min 40
7 Okha Madhi (OKD) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 51
8 Kuranga (KRGA) 4:18 PM 4:20 PM 2 min 60
9 Bhatiya (BHTA) 4:30 PM 4:32 PM 2 min 71
10 Bhopalka (BPKA) 4:44 PM 4:46 PM 2 min 81
11 Bhatel (BHTL) 4:57 PM 4:59 PM 2 min 95
12 Viramdad (VQD) 5:09 PM 5:11 PM 2 min 106
13 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 5:19 PM 5:21 PM 2 min 114
14 Sinhan (SYQ) 5:29 PM 5:31 PM 2 min 121
15 Modpur (MDPR) 5:40 PM 5:42 PM 2 min 131
16 Kanalus (KNLS) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM 2 min 141
17 Pipli (PPLI) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 147
18 Lakhabawal (LKBL) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 156
19 Jamnagar (JAM) 6:29 PM 6:34 PM 5 min 168
20 Hapa (HAPA) 6:49 PM 6:54 PM 5 min 177
21 Aliyawada (ALB) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 186
22 Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 198
23 Jaliya Devani (JALD) 7:37 PM 7:39 PM 2 min 209
24 Hadmatiya Jn (HM) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 214
25 Chanol (CX) 8:09 PM 8:11 PM 2 min 221
26 Padadhari (PDH) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 228
27 Khanderi (KHDI) 8:33 PM 8:35 PM 2 min 242
28 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 8:50 PM 9:00 PM 10 min 253
29 Khorana (KHC) 9:16 PM 9:18 PM 2 min 267
30 Sindhawadar (SDD) 9:39 PM 9:41 PM 2 min 282
31 Wankaner City (WKRC) 9:52 PM 9:54 PM 2 min 292
32 Wankaner Jn (WKR) 10:02 PM 10:12 PM 10 min 294
33 Daladi (DL) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM 2 min 307
34 Than Jn (THAN) 10:44 PM 10:46 PM 2 min 321
35 Vagdiya (VD) 10:57 PM 10:59 PM 2 min 331
36 Ramparda (RA) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM 2 min 338
37 Muli Road (MOL) 11:22 PM 11:24 PM 2 min 347
38 Digsar (DXR) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM 2 min 355
39 Surendranagar (SUNR) 1:15 AM 1:55 AM 40 min 369
40 Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 1:59 AM 2:01 AM 2 min 371
41 Joravarnagar (JVN) 2:05 AM 2:07 AM 2 min 374
42 Wadhwan City (WC) 2:12 AM 2:14 AM 2 min 377
43 Limbdi (LM) 2:29 AM 2:31 AM 2 min 398
44 Chuda (CDA) 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 2 min 408
45 Ranpur (RUR) 2:55 AM 2:57 AM 2 min 424
46 Kundli (KDI) 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 2 min 435
47 Botad Jn (BTD) 3:19 AM 3:21 AM 2 min 446
48 Lathidad (LTD) 3:31 AM 3:33 AM 2 min 457
49 Ningala (NGA) 3:39 AM 3:41 AM 2 min 464
50 Alampur (ALMR) 3:47 AM 3:49 AM 2 min 472
51 Ujalvav (UJ) 3:57 AM 3:59 AM 2 min 479
52 Dhola Jn (DLJ) 4:10 AM 4:11 AM 1 min 489
53 Sanosra (SOA) 4:19 AM 4:21 AM 2 min 500
54 Bajud (BJUD) 4:25 AM 4:27 AM 2 min 504
55 Songadh (SGD) 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 2 min 510
56 Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 4:47 AM 4:49 AM 2 min 518
57 Khodiyar Mandir (KDMR) 4:55 AM 4:57 AM 2 min 523
58 Vartej (VTJ) 5:17 AM 5:19 AM 2 min 528
59 Bhavanagar Para (BVP) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 535
60 Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) 5:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 538

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!