Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Nsc Bose J Gomo ( GMO ) To Barwadih Jn ( BRWD ) - GMO BRWD PASS- 53347

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 258 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 07 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Nsc Bose J Gomo ( GMO ) - Barwadih Jn ( BRWD ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) Starting 9:50 AM 0 min 0
2 Telo (TELO) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 9
3 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 10:11 AM 10:16 AM 5 min 16
4 Bhandaridan (BHME) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 23
5 Phusro (PUS) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM 1 min 28
6 Amlo (AMLO) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM 2 min 31
7 Bermo (BRMO) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 34
8 Jarangdih (JAN) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 37
9 Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 42
10 Gumia (GMIA) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 48
11 Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 55
12 Danea (DNEA) 11:43 AM 11:44 AM 1 min 66
13 Jogeswar Bihar (JGBR) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 74
14 Chainpur (CNPR) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM 2 min 79
15 Karmahat (KMHT) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 84
16 Ranchi Road (RRME) 12:24 PM 12:26 PM 2 min 91
17 Arigada (ARGD) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 97
18 Barka Kana (BRKA) 12:50 PM 1:10 PM 20 min 100
19 Bhurkunda (BHKD) 1:22 PM 1:24 PM 2 min 112
20 Patratu (PTRU) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 120
21 Tokisud (TKS) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 128
22 Hendegir (HNDR) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 136
23 Ray (RAY) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 150
24 Khalari (KLRE) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 156
25 Mccluskieganj (MGME) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 163
26 Mahuamilan (MMLN) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 178
27 Tori (TORI) 3:01 PM 3:06 PM 5 min 185
28 Chetar (CTQ) 3:15 PM 3:16 PM 1 min 194
29 Richughuta (RCGT) 3:25 PM 3:26 PM 1 min 203
30 Demu (DEMU) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 211
31 Lateher (LTHR) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 217
32 Bendi (BFQ) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 223
33 Kumendi (KMND) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 230
34 Hehegara H (HHG) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 241
35 Chhipadohar (CPDR) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 248
36 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 4:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 258

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!