Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Nizamabad ( NZB ) To Pandharpur ( PVR ) - NZB PVR PASS- 51433

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 535 Km.
Total no. of Stops 52
Travel Time 15 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Nizamabad ( NZB ) - Pandharpur ( PVR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Nizamabad (NZB) Starting 1:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 7
3 Navipet (NVT) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 15
4 Fakharbad (FKB) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 22
5 Basar (BSX) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 30
6 Dharmabad (DAB) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 40
7 Samarala H (SQE) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 46
8 Karkheli (KEK) 2:30 PM 2:31 PM 1 min 53
9 Bolsa (BLSA) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 61
10 Umri (UMRI) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 69
11 Shelgaon (SLGH) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 77
12 Sivungaon (SVN) 3:11 PM 3:12 PM 1 min 83
13 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 89
14 Mugat (MGC) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 98
15 Pathrad H (PARD) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 101
16 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 111
17 Wanegaon H (WNG) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 118
18 Limbgaon (LBG) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 122
19 Chudawa (CRU) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 132
20 Purna Jn (PAU) 4:55 PM 5:00 PM 5 min 142
21 Mirkhal (MQL) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 154
22 Pingli (PIZ) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 160
23 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 170
24 Sangannapur (SNGR) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 181
25 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 187
26 Dhondi (DNDI) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 191
27 Gangakher (GNH) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 204
28 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 218
29 Ukhali (UKH) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 223
30 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 7:50 PM 8:00 PM 10 min 234
31 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 257
32 Murti H (MRTY) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 261
33 Pangaon (PNF) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 270
34 Karepur H (KRPR) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 277
35 Janwal (JOA) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 286
36 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 292
37 Latur Road (Rev) (LTRR) 10:00 PM 10:20 PM 20 min 297
38 Latur (LUR) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM 10 min 330
39 Harangul (HGL) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 341
40 Ausa Road (OSA) 11:36 PM 11:37 PM 1 min 349
41 Murud (MRX) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 366
42 Dhoki (DKY) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM 1 min 382
43 Kalamb Road (KMRD) 12:31 AM 12:32 AM 1 min 389
44 Yedshi (YSI) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM 1 min 399
45 Usmanabad (UMD) 1:00 AM 1:05 AM 5 min 409
46 Pangri (PJR) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 428
47 Barsi Town (BTW) 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 2 min 446
48 Shendri (SEI) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 463
49 Kurduwadi (KWV) 3:55 AM 4:00 AM 5 min 483
50 Laul (LAUL) 4:07 AM 4:08 AM 1 min 492
51 Modnimb (MLB) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 505
52 Pandharpur (PVR) 5:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 535

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!