Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

New Delhi ( NDLS ) To Kurukshetra Jn ( KKDE ) - NDLS KKDE MEMU- 64465

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 156 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 03 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 42 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

New Delhi ( NDLS ) - Kurukshetra Jn ( KKDE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Starting 8:10 AM 0 min 0
2 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 1
3 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 3
4 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 8
5 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 10
6 Badli (BHD) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 14
7 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 18
8 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 21
9 Narela (NUR) 9:05 AM 9:06 AM 1 min 27
10 Rathdhana (RDDE) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 33
11 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 38
12 Sonipat (SNP) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 44
13 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 52
14 Rajlu Garhi H (RUG) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 55
15 Ganaur (GNU) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 60
16 Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 min 65
17 Samalkha (SMK) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 72
18 Diwana (DWNA) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 81
19 Panipat Jn (PNP) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 89
20 Babarpur (BBDE) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 95
21 Kohand H (KFU) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 100
22 Gharaunda (GRA) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 106
23 Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 114
24 Karnal (KUN) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 123
25 Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 130
26 Taraori (TRR) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM 1 min 135
27 Nilokheri (NLKR) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 139
28 Amin (AMIN) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 148
29 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 11:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 156

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!