Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) To Bengaluru City ( SBC ) - MYS SBC PASS- 56234

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 138 Km.
Total no. of Stops 21
Travel Time 03 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 40 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) - Bengaluru City ( SBC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Mysuru Jn (MYS) Starting 7:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Naganahalli (NHY) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 8
3 Shrirangapattana (S) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 15
4 Pandavapura (PANP) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 19
5 Chandragiri Koppal H (CGKR) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 23
6 Byadrahalli (BDRL) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 28
7 Yeliyur (Y) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 37
8 Mandya (MYA) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 45
9 Hanakere (HNK) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 55
10 Maddur (MAD) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 64
11 Nidaghatta (NXH) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 69
12 Settihalli (SET) 8:25 PM 8:26 PM 1 min 75
13 Channapatna (CPT) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 82
14 Ramanagaram (RMGM) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 93
15 Ketohalli H (KHLL) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 101
16 Bidadi (BID) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 108
17 Hejjala (HJL) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 115
18 Kengeri (KGI) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 126
19 Jnana Bharati (GNB) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 129
20 Nayandahalli (NYH) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 130
21 Bengaluru City (SBC) 10:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 138

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
SL
GS
GS
GS
FC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!