Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Muzaffarpur Jn ( MFP ) To Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) - JANSADHARAN EXP- 15269

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1775 Km.
Total no. of Stops 26
Travel Time 35 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
General (GN)

Muzaffarpur Jn ( MFP ) - Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) Starting 9:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 53
3 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM 5 min 59
4 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 12:10 AM 12:20 AM 10 min 113
5 Siwan Jn (SV) 1:05 AM 1:10 AM 5 min 173
6 Bhatni Jn (BTT) 1:50 AM 1:55 AM 5 min 222
7 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 243
8 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 4:10 AM 4:25 AM 15 min 292
9 Khalilabad (KLD) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 327
10 Basti (BST) 5:35 AM 5:40 AM 5 min 357
11 Gonda Jn (GD) 7:00 AM 7:10 AM 10 min 446
12 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 15 min 563
13 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 12:05 PM 12:20 PM 15 min 637
14 Tundla Jn (TDL) 3:25 PM 3:30 PM 5 min 867
15 Agra Fort (AF) 4:20 PM 4:30 PM 10 min 890
16 Achhnera Jn (AH) 5:02 PM 5:04 PM 2 min 916
17 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 5:47 PM 5:49 PM 2 min 943
18 Jaipur Jn (JP) 8:45 PM 9:00 PM 15 min 1131
19 Phulera Jn (FL) 9:40 PM 9:42 PM 2 min 1186
20 Ajmer Jn (AII) 11:05 PM 11:15 PM 10 min 1265
21 Marwar Jn (MJ) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 1405
22 Sirohi Road (SOH) 3:59 AM 4:01 AM 2 min 1527
23 Abu Road (ABR) 4:40 AM 4:50 AM 10 min 1570
24 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 2 min 1623
25 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 6:55 AM 7:02 AM 7 min 1688
26 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 9:10 AM Last Stop 0 min 1775

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!