Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Murkeongselek ( MZS ) To Dekargaon ( DKGN ) - MZS DKGN PASS- 55814

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 346 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 09 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Murkeongselek ( MZS ) - Dekargaon ( DKGN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Murkeongselek (MZS) Starting 2:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Laimekuri (LMY) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 17
3 Telam (TQM) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 25
4 Simen Chapari (SMCP) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 38
5 Archipathar Halt (ACPR) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 52
6 Silapathar (SPTR) 4:12 PM 4:14 PM 2 min 62
7 Sripani (SRPN) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 73
8 Dhemaji (DMC) 4:56 PM 4:58 PM 2 min 85
9 Bordolani (BDLN) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 98
10 Gogamukh (GOM) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 111
11 Boginadi (BGND) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 129
12 Lilabari (LBI) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 146
13 North Lakhimpur (NLP) 6:50 PM 6:55 PM 5 min 154
14 Silanibari (SOB) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 164
15 Kathalpukhuri (KTPR) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 171
16 Harmuti (HMY) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 184
17 Tipling (TPG) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 194
18 Tatibahar (TBH) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 202
19 Uttarkathani (UKE) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 207
20 Dubia (DBW) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 215
21 Gohpur (GPZ) 8:53 PM 8:54 PM 1 min 225
22 Brahmajan (BJL) 9:06 PM 9:07 PM 1 min 234
23 Helem (HML) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 244
24 Bedetti (BVV) 9:30 PM 9:31 PM 1 min 250
25 Nizbarganj (NBX) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 259
26 Monabari (MFC) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 267
27 Vishwanath Charali (VNE) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 276
28 Nizchatia (NCA) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM 1 min 288
29 Dhalaibi (DQL) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM 1 min 302
30 Balipara (BVU) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM 1 min 318
31 Rangapara North (RPAN) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM 10 min 327
32 Thakurbari (TKTB) 11:53 PM 11:54 PM 1 min 331
33 Bindukuri (BKTB) 12:10 AM 12:11 AM 1 min 342
34 Dekargaon (DKGN) 12:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 346

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!