Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Miraj Jn ( MRJ ) To Parli Vaijnath ( PRLI ) - MRJ PRLI PASS- 51426

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 438 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 09 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 45 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Miraj Jn ( MRJ ) - Parli Vaijnath ( PRLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Miraj Jn (MRJ) Starting 8:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Bolwad (BLWD) 8:36 PM 8:37 PM 1 min 5
3 Arag (ARAG) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 17
4 Belanki (BLNK) 9:02 PM 9:03 PM 1 min 27
5 Sulgare (SGRE) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 33
6 Agran Dhulgaon (AGDL) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 40
7 Kavathe Mahankal (KVK) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 45
8 Langarpeth (LNP) 9:38 PM 9:39 PM 1 min 56
9 Dhalgaon (DLGN) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 61
10 Gulvanchi (GLV) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 71
11 Jath Road (JTRD) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 79
12 Mhasoba Dongargaon (MSDG) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM 1 min 86
13 Javale (JVA) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM 1 min 90
14 Wasud (WSD) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 99
15 Sangola (SGLA) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 107
16 Bamani (BMNI) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM 1 min 116
17 Bohali (BHLI) 11:01 PM 11:02 PM 1 min 126
18 Pandharpur (PVR) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM 5 min 136
19 Modnimb (MLB) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 167
20 Kurduwadi (KWV) 12:01 AM 12:04 AM 3 min 189
21 Shendri (SEI) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM 1 min 209
22 Barsi Town (BTW) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM 1 min 226
23 Pangri (PJR) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 244
24 Usmanabad (UMD) 1:42 AM 1:45 AM 3 min 263
25 Yedshi (YSI) 1:57 AM 1:58 AM 1 min 273
26 Kalamb Road (KMRD) 2:08 AM 2:09 AM 1 min 283
27 Dhoki (DKY) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 289
28 Ausa Road (OSA) 2:44 AM 2:45 AM 1 min 323
29 Latur (LUR) 3:30 AM 3:35 AM 5 min 342
30 Latur Road (LTRR) 4:10 AM 4:30 AM 20 min 375
31 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 379
32 Janwal (JOA) 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 min 386
33 Karepur H (KRPR) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 395
34 Pangaon (PNF) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 402
35 Murti H (MRTY) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 min 410
36 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 415
37 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 6:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 438

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!