Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Mhow ( MHOW ) To Akola Jn ( AK ) - MHOW AK FAST PA- 52987

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 291 Km.
Total no. of Stops 27
Travel Time 12 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 23 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Mhow ( MHOW ) - Akola Jn ( AK ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Mhow (MHOW) Starting 11:55 AM 0 min 0
2 Patal Pani (PTP) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 5
3 Kalakund (KKD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM 2 min 15
4 Choral (CRL) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 25
5 Mukhtiara Balwara (MKT) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 37
6 Barwaha (BWW) 1:49 PM 1:51 PM 2 min 53
7 Omkareshwar Road (OM) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 58
8 Sanawad (SWD) 2:10 PM 2:12 PM 2 min 63
9 Nimar Kheri (NKR) 2:38 PM 2:39 PM 1 min 75
10 Kotlakheri (KTKH) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 79
11 Attar (ATR) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 88
12 Ajanti (ANI) 3:15 PM 3:16 PM 1 min 105
13 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 3:50 PM 4:05 PM 15 min 117
14 Mordar (MRDD) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 133
15 Jirwan H (JRWN) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 142
16 Gurhi (GUX) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 152
17 Amla Khurd H (AMX) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 170
18 Tukaithad (TTZ) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 181
19 Dabka H (DBKA) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 191
20 Dhulghat (DGT) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 201
21 Wan Road (WND) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 216
22 Hiwarkhed H (HKR) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 226
23 Adgaon Buzurg (ABZ) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 236
24 Akot (AKOT) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 248
25 Patsul (PTZ) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 258
26 Ugwe (UGWE) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 281
27 Akola Jn (AK) 12:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 291

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!