Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Manuguru ( MUGR ) To Kazipet Jn ( KZJ ) - MUGR KZJ PASS- 57657

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 205 Km.
Total no. of Stops 23
Travel Time 05 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Manuguru ( MUGR ) - Kazipet Jn ( KZJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Manuguru (MUGR) Starting 6:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Aswapuram (AWM) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 7
3 Pandurangapuram (PGP) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 21
4 Gajulagudem (GLE) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 min 38
5 Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR) 7:35 AM 8:00 AM 25 min 49
6 Bethampudi (BTPD) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 58
7 Tadakalpudi (TPY) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 65
8 Chimalpahad (CMW) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 75
9 Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 82
10 Karepalli Jn (KRA) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 88
11 Pocharam (PCZ) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 96
12 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 5 min 101
13 Garla (GLA) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 106
14 Gundratimadugu (GUU) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 114
15 Mahbubabad (MABD) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 125
16 Tadala Pusapalli (TAA) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 131
17 Kesamudram (KDM) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 140
18 Intekanne (INK) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 146
19 Nekonda (NKD) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 156
20 Yelgur (YGL) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 165
21 Chintapalli (CLE) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 173
22 Warangal (WL) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 185
23 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 205

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!