Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Manmad Jn ( MMR ) To Pune Jn ( PUNE ) - MMR PUNE PASS- 51402

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 313 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 09 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Manmad Jn ( MMR ) - Pune Jn ( PUNE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Manmad Jn (MMR) Starting 9:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Ankai (ANK) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM 2 min 14
3 Yeola (YL) 10:31 PM 10:33 PM 2 min 29
4 Kopargaon (KPG) 11:02 PM 11:05 PM 3 min 42
5 Sanvatsar (SNVR) 11:12 PM 11:13 PM 1 min 49
6 Kanhegaon (KNGN) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM 2 min 58
7 Puntamba (PB) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM 2 min 66
8 Chitali (CIT) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 75
9 Belapur (BAP) 12:12 AM 12:15 AM 3 min 86
10 Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 12:22 AM 12:23 AM 1 min 93
11 Padhegaon (PDGN) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min 99
12 Taklimiya (TKMY) 12:40 AM 12:41 AM 1 min 108
13 Rahuri (RRI) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM 2 min 113
14 Vambori (VBR) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 126
15 Vilad (VL) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 137
16 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 5 min 153
17 Akolner (AKR) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 166
18 Sarola (SRL) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 172
19 Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 2 min 182
20 Visapur (VPR) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 188
21 Belvandi (BWD) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 202
22 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 2 min 216
23 Kashti (KSTH) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 227
24 Daund Jn (DD) 4:50 AM 5:40 AM 50 min 237
25 Patas (PAA) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 249
26 Kadethan (KDTN) 6:00 AM 6:01 AM 1 min 254
27 Kedgaon (KDG) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 259
28 Khutbav (KTT) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM 1 min 265
29 Yevat (YT) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 271
30 Uruli (URI) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 284
31 Loni (LONI) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 296
32 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 302
33 Hadapsar (HDP) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 307
34 Pune Jn (PUNE) 7:35 AM Last Stop 0 min 313

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!