Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Manmad Jn ( MMR ) To Kacheguda ( KCG ) - MMR KCG PASS- 57562

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 623 Km.
Total no. of Stops 87
Travel Time 17 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Manmad Jn ( MMR ) - Kacheguda ( KCG ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Manmad Jn (MMR) Starting 5:20 AM 0 min 0
2 Ankai (ANK) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 13
3 Nagarsol (NSL) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 22
4 Tarur (TR) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 36
5 Rotegaon (RGO) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 50
6 Parsoda (PSD) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 63
7 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 68
8 Lasur (LSR) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 78
9 Potul (POZ) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 89
10 Daulatabad (DLB) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 98
11 Aurangabad (AWB) 8:30 AM 8:35 AM 5 min 111
12 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 117
13 Chikalthan (CTH) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 121
14 Karmad (KMV) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 135
15 Badnapur (BDU) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 155
16 Jalna (J) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 174
17 Sarwari (SVD) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 183
18 Kodi (KODI) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 193
19 Ranjani (RNE) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 205
20 Paradgaon H (PDG) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 211
21 Partur (PTU) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 219
22 Usmanpur (UPR) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 228
23 Satuna (SCO) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 236
24 Selu (SELU) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 246
25 Dengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 255
26 Manwath Road (MVO) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 261
27 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 270
28 Pergaon (PG) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 276
29 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 288
30 Pingli (PIZ) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 298
31 Mirkhal (MQL) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 304
32 Purna Jn (PAU) 1:15 PM 1:20 PM 5 min 317
33 Chudawa (CRU) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 326
34 Limbgaon (LBG) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 336
35 Wanegaon H (WNG) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 341
36 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 2:20 PM 2:25 PM 5 min 347
37 Maltekdi (MTDI) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 350
38 Pathrad H (PARD) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 357
39 Mugat (MGC) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 360
40 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 3:03 PM 3:05 PM 2 min 370
41 Sivungaon (SVN) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 376
42 Shelgaon (SLGH) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 382
43 Umri (UMRI) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 389
44 Bolsa (BLSA) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 398
45 Karkheli (KEK) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 405
46 Samarala H (SQE) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 412
47 Dharmabad (DAB) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 419
48 Basar (BSX) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 429
49 Fakharbad (FKB) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 436
50 Navipet (NVT) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 443
51 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 452
52 Nizamabad (NZB) 5:13 PM 5:16 PM 3 min 458
53 Dichpalli (DHP) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 471
54 Indalvai (IDL) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 480
55 Sirnapalli H (SCP) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 488
56 Uppalavai (UPW) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 499
57 Kamareddi (KMC) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 510
58 Talmadla (TMD) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 520
59 Tippapur (THPR) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 524
60 Bhiknur (BKU) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 529
61 Akanapet (AKE) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 537
62 Mirzapalli (MZL) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 546
63 Wadiaram (WDR) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 553
64 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 560
65 Masaipet (ME) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 563
66 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 569
67 Palat Potaram (PAPM) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 573
68 Manoharabad (MOB) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 578
69 Dabilpur H (DBV) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 587
70 Medchal (MED) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 591
71 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 8:53 PM 8:54 PM 1 min 594
72 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 599
73 Bolarum (BMO) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 605
74 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 606
75 Alwal H (ALW) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 608
76 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 609
77 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 9:28 PM 9:29 PM 1 min 610
78 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 611
79 Safilguda H (SFX) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 613
80 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 9:37 PM 9:38 PM 1 min 614
81 Malkajgiri (MJF) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 615
82 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 616
83 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 9:51 PM 9:52 PM 1 min 618
84 Arts College (ATC) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 619
85 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 620
86 Vidyanagar (VAR) 9:58 PM 9:59 PM 1 min 622
87 Kacheguda (KCG) 10:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 623

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!