Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Manmad Jn ( MMR ) To Dharmabad ( DAB ) - MARATHWADA PS E- 17687

Train TypeIntercity Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 422 Km.
Total no. of Stops 24
Travel Time 09 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Composite
Available Classes
AC chair car (CC)
General (GN)

Manmad Jn ( MMR ) - Dharmabad ( DAB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Manmad Jn (MMR) Starting 3:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Ankai (ANK) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 15
3 Nagarsol (NSL) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 25
4 Tarur (TR) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 39
5 Rotegaon (RGO) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 53
6 Parsoda (PSD) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 65
7 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 71
8 Lasur (LSR) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 80
9 Potul (POZ) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 92
10 Daulatabad (DLB) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 101
11 Aurangabad (AWB) 5:50 PM 6:00 PM 10 min 114
12 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 120
13 Badnapur (BDU) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 157
14 Jalna (J) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 176
15 Partur (PTU) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 221
16 Selu (SELU) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 249
17 Manwath Road (MVO) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 263
18 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM 2 min 291
19 Purna Jn (PAU) 9:33 PM 9:35 PM 2 min 319
20 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 350
21 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 372
22 Umri (UMRI) 11:01 PM 11:02 PM 1 min 392
23 Karkheli (KEK) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 408
24 Dharmabad (DAB) 12:05 AM Last Stop 0 min 422

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
2S
CC
CC
2S
2S
WGCB
2S
2S
2S
2S
GS
GS
2S
2S
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!