Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Lalgarh Jn ( LGH ) To Abohar ( ABS ) - LGH ABS PASNGER- 54702

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 394 Km.
Total no. of Stops 38
Travel Time 09 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 40 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Lalgarh Jn ( LGH ) - Abohar ( ABS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) Starting 8:50 AM 0 min 0
2 Kanasar (KNSR) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 13
3 Jamsar (JMS) 9:16 AM 9:18 AM 2 min 26
4 Jagdevwala (JDL) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 40
5 Bamanwali (BMNL) 9:44 AM 9:46 AM 2 min 47
6 Dhirera (DHRR) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 54
7 Dalmera (DLC) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 63
8 Lunkaransar (LKS) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 76
9 Nathwana (NTZ) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM 2 min 87
10 Malkisar (MLC) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM 2 min 98
11 Mahajan (MHJ) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 116
12 Arjansar (AS) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 2 min 132
13 Rajiyasar (RJS) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM 2 min 147
14 Biradhwal (BDWL) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 2 min 160
15 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 12:15 PM 12:35 PM 20 min 178
16 Rangmahal (RMH) 12:45 PM 12:47 PM 2 min 188
17 Amarpura Rathan (AMPR) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 196
18 Pili Bangan (PGK) 1:04 PM 1:06 PM 2 min 203
19 Dabli Rathan (DBI) 1:19 PM 1:21 PM 2 min 216
20 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 1:40 PM 1:50 PM 10 min 228
21 Nawan (NAWN) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 235
22 Manaksar (MNSR) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 240
23 Sangariya (SGRA) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 255
24 Dhaban (DABN) 2:30 PM 2:32 PM 2 min 265
25 Birang Khera (BMK) 2:42 PM 2:44 PM 2 min 276
26 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 285
27 Pathrala (PTRL) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 291
28 Bagwali (BWB) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 295
29 Sangat (SGF) 3:24 PM 3:26 PM 2 min 304
30 Gurusar Sehnewala (GSW) 3:34 PM 3:36 PM 2 min 311
31 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 4:35 PM 5:10 PM 35 min 321
32 Bahman Diwana (BWX) 5:19 PM 5:21 PM 2 min 330
33 Giddarbaha (GDB) 5:39 PM 5:41 PM 2 min 348
34 Faqarsar (FSR) 5:52 PM 5:54 PM 2 min 355
35 Malout (MOT) 6:01 PM 6:03 PM 2 min 365
36 Pakki (PKK) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 379
37 Bahawal Basi (BFE) 6:24 PM 6:26 PM 2 min 386
38 Abohar (ABS) 6:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 394

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!