Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Kurukshetra Jn ( KKDE ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - KKDE DLI DMU- 74014

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 247 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 06 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Kurukshetra Jn ( KKDE ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) Starting 4:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Thanesar City (TNDE) 4:37 AM 4:38 AM 1 min 3
3 Pindarsi H (PDS) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 16
4 Pabnawajas Mahindar H (PBJM) 4:56 AM 4:57 AM 1 min 20
5 Pehowa Road (PHWR) 5:06 AM 5:07 AM 1 min 25
6 Tik (TIK) 5:18 AM 5:19 AM 1 min 34
7 Geong H (GXG) 5:30 AM 5:31 AM 1 min 41
8 Kaithal (KLE) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 49
9 Qutabpur (QTP) 6:05 AM 6:06 AM 1 min 55
10 Sajuma (SJM) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 61
11 Kalayat (KIY) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM 1 min 69
12 Gurthuri (GRZ) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 78
13 Narwana Jn (NRW) 6:55 AM 6:57 AM 2 min 86
14 Ghaso (GSO) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 93
15 Uchana (UCA) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 101
16 Barsola (BZO) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 112
17 Jind Jn (JIND) 7:30 AM 8:00 AM 30 min 120
18 Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 127
19 Kinana (KIU) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 132
20 Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 139
21 Julana (JNA) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 145
22 Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 151
23 Karainthi (KHV) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 min 160
24 Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 167
25 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 9:09 AM 9:11 AM 2 min 177
26 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 183
27 Kharawar (KRZ) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 189
28 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 195
29 Sampla (SPZ) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 199
30 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 204
31 Asaudah (ASE) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 209
32 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 217
33 Ghevra (GHE) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 224
34 Mundka H (MQC) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 227
35 Nangloi (NNO) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 230
36 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 233
37 Shakur Basti (SSB) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2 min 237
38 Daya Basti (DBSI) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 241
39 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 242
40 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 244
41 Delhi Jn (DLI) 11:20 AM Last Stop 0 min 247

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!