Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Kirandul ( KRDL ) To Visakhapatnam ( VSKP ) - KRDL VSKP PAS- 58502

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 472 Km.
Total no. of Stops 51
Travel Time 14 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
First class (FC)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Kirandul ( KRDL ) - Visakhapatnam ( VSKP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Kirandul (KRDL) Starting 6:45 AM 0 min 0
2 Bacheli (BCHL) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 10
3 Bhansi (BHNS) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 19
4 Kamalur (KMLR) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 32
5 Dantewara (DWZ) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 44
6 Gidam (GIZ) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 51
7 Dabpal (DBF) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 62
8 Kawargaon (KWGN) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 71
9 Kaklur (KKLU) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 83
10 Kumar Sadra (KMSD) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 95
11 Silak Jhori (SZY) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 105
12 Dilmili (DMK) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 116
13 Bade Arapur (BDXX) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 127
14 Tokapal (TPQ) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 133
15 Kumharmarenga (KMEZ) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 141
16 Jagdalpur (JDB) 10:33 AM 10:38 AM 5 min 150
17 Nakthisemra (NKX) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM 1 min 157
18 Amagura (AGZ) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM 1 min 165
19 Ambagaon (AGB) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 175
20 Kotapar Road (KPRR) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 182
21 Charamula Kusumi (CJS) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 194
22 Khadapa (KDPA) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 201
23 Dhanapur (DIR) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 208
24 Jeypore (JYP) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 215
25 Chhatriput (CTS) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 min 222
26 Maligura (MVG) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 229
27 Jarati (JRT) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 240
28 Manabar (MVF) 1:11 PM 1:12 PM 1 min 249
29 Koraput Jn (KRPU) 1:35 PM 1:45 PM 10 min 256
30 Suku (SUKU) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 267
31 Paliba (PBV) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 275
32 Machhkunda Road (MKRD) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 288
33 Bheja (BHJA) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 299
34 Padua (PFU) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 309
35 Darliput (DPC) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM 1 min 319
36 Gorapur (GPJ) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 331
37 Araku (ARK) 4:05 PM 4:10 PM 5 min 341
38 Shimiliguda (SMLG) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 353
39 Karakavalasa (KVLS) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 362
40 Borraguhalu (BGHU) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 373
41 Chimidipaili (CMDP) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 382
42 Tyada (TXD) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 394
43 Shivalingapuram (SLPM) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM 1 min 401
44 Boddavara (BDVR) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 413
45 Shrungavarapukota (SUP) 6:55 PM 6:58 PM 3 min 420
46 Mallividu (MVW) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 437
47 Kottavalasa (KTV) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 446
48 Pendurti (PDT) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 455
49 Simhachalam (SCM) 8:06 PM 8:07 PM 1 min 464
50 Marripalem Ph (MIPM) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 468
51 Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 8:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 472

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
SL
FC
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!