Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Kazipet Jn ( KZJ ) To Ajni ( AJNI ) - KZJ AJNI PASS- 57136

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 452 Km.
Total no. of Stops 48
Travel Time 14 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Kazipet Jn ( KZJ ) - Ajni ( AJNI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) Starting 9:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Hasanparti Road (HSP) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 21
3 Uppal (OPL) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 33
4 Jamikunta (JMKT) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 45
5 Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 51
6 Potkapalli (PTKP) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 62
7 Odela (OEA) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 65
8 Kolnur (KOLR) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 71
9 Kottapalli H (KYOP) 10:22 PM 10:25 PM 3 min 76
10 Peddapalli (PDPL) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM 1 min 84
11 Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM 1 min 92
12 Ramagundam (RDM) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 102
13 Peddampet (PPZ) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM 1 min 106
14 Manchiryal (MCI) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 115
15 Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 122
16 Mandamari (MMZ) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 126
17 Belampalli (BPA) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM 1 min 135
18 Rechni Road (RECH) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 145
19 Asifabad Road (ASAF) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 159
20 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM 5 min 174
21 Sirpur Town (SRUR) 1:19 AM 1:20 AM 1 min 191
22 Makudi (MKDI) 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 min 203
23 Wirur (WIRR) 1:39 AM 1:40 AM 1 min 216
24 Wihirgaon (VHGN) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 225
25 Manikgarh Jn (MAGH) 2:29 AM 2:30 AM 1 min 234
26 Balharshah (BPQ) 3:40 AM 4:00 AM 20 min 243
27 Babupeth (BUPH) 4:15 AM 4:16 AM 1 min 252
28 Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 4:23 AM 4:24 AM 1 min 257
29 Tadali (TAE) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 272
30 Bhandak (BUX) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 281
31 Majri Jn (MJRI) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 min 291
32 Warora (WRR) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 303
33 Chikni Road (CKNI) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 314
34 Hinganghat (HGT) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 341
35 Wagholi (WG) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 350
36 Sonegaon (SNN) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 358
37 Bhugaon (BPK) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 365
38 Chitoda (CHJC) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 372
39 Sewagram (SEGM) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 378
40 Varud (VADR) 7:03 AM 7:07 AM 4 min 383
41 Seloo Road (SLOR) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 390
42 Tuljapur (TGP) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 400
43 Sindi (SNI) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 408
44 Borkhedi (BOK) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 419
45 Buti Bori (BTBR) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 427
46 Gumgaon (GMG) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 436
47 Khapri (KRI) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 442
48 Ajni (AJNI) 11:25 AM Last Stop 0 min 452

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!