Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Kanpur Central Jn ( CNB ) To Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) - CNB FBD PASS- 55327

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 139 Km.
Total no. of Stops 27
Travel Time 04 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Kanpur Central Jn ( CNB ) - Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) Starting 7:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 7:10 PM 7:15 PM 5 min 2
3 Rawatpur (RPO) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 6
4 Kalianpur (KAP) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 12
5 Mandhana Jn (MDA) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 18
6 Chaubepur (CBR) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 26
7 Barrajpur (BJR) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 35
8 Utri Pura (UTP) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 43
9 Dhaursalar H (DUO) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 48
10 Bilhaur (BLU) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 55
11 Bakhoti Khas H (BKTS) 8:36 PM 8:37 PM 1 min 60
12 Araul Makanpur (ARL) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 65
13 Gangwa Pur H (GWP) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 68
14 Mani Mau (MNMU) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 75
15 Kannauj (KJN) 9:06 PM 9:08 PM 2 min 80
16 Kannauj City F (KJNC) 9:13 PM 9:14 PM 1 min 83
17 Jalalpur Panwara F (JPP) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 86
18 Jasoda (JDA) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 92
19 Khudlapur F (KHDP) 9:32 PM 9:33 PM 1 min 97
20 Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 9:48 PM 9:49 PM 1 min 102
21 Malikpur H (MLKP) 9:55 PM 9:56 PM 1 min 108
22 Khudaganj (KDJ) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 113
23 Singhirampur H (SGRP) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM 1 min 117
24 Kamalganj (KLJ) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 121
25 Yaqutganj H (YAG) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 128
26 Fatehgarh (FGR) 10:35 PM 10:37 PM 2 min 134
27 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 11:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 139

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!