Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Kakinada Port ( COA ) To Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) - COA SNSI EXP- 17206

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1341 Km.
Total no. of Stops 39
Travel Time 27 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Kakinada Port ( COA ) - Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Kakinada Port (COA) Starting 6:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Kakinada Town (CCT) 6:10 AM 6:15 AM 5 min 2
3 Samalkot Jn (SLO) 6:30 AM 6:32 AM 2 min 15
4 Rajahmundry (RJY) 7:14 AM 7:16 AM 2 min 65
5 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 87
6 Tadepalligudem (TDD) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 107
7 Eluru (EE) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 155
8 Vijayawada Jn (Rev) (BZA) 10:10 AM 10:30 AM 20 min 214
9 Madhira (MDR) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 271
10 Khammam (KMT) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 316
11 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 338
12 Mahbubabad (MABD) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 362
13 Warangal (WL) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 423
14 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 433
15 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 4:25 PM 4:40 PM 15 min 565
16 Begampet (BMT) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 569
17 Lingampalli (LPI) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 587
18 Shankarpalli (SKP) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 608
19 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 6:15 PM 6:20 PM 5 min 636
20 Zahirabad (ZB) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 696
21 Bidar (BIDR) 7:55 PM 8:00 PM 5 min 727
22 Bhalki (BHLK) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 765
23 Udgir (UDGR) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 808
24 Latur Road (LTRR) 9:53 PM 9:55 PM 2 min 841
25 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 11:30 PM 12:15 AM 45 min 904
26 Gangakher (GNH) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM 1 min 933
27 Parbhani Jn (Rev) (PBN) 1:20 AM 1:30 AM 10 min 968
28 Manwath Road (MVO) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 995
29 Selu (SELU) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 1010
30 Partur (PTU) 2:44 AM 2:45 AM 1 min 1037
31 Jalna (J) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 1082
32 Aurangabad (AWB) 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 5 min 1145
33 Lasur (LSR) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 1178
34 Rotegaon (RGO) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 1206
35 Nagarsol (NSL) 6:40 AM 6:45 AM 5 min 1234
36 Manmad Jn (MMR) 7:25 AM 7:30 AM 5 min 1258
37 Kopargaon (KPG) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 1300
38 Puntamba (PB) 8:45 AM 8:47 AM 2 min 1324
39 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 9:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 1341

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!