Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Kacheguda ( KCG ) To Manmad Jn ( MMR ) - KCG MMR PASS- 57561

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 623 Km.
Total no. of Stops 88
Travel Time 18 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Kacheguda ( KCG ) - Manmad Jn ( MMR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Kacheguda (KCG) Starting 4:50 AM 0 min 0
2 Vidyanagar (VAR) 4:52 AM 4:53 AM 1 min 1
3 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 3
4 Arts College (ATC) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 4
5 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 5:00 AM 5:01 AM 1 min 4
6 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 5:03 AM 5:04 AM 1 min 7
7 Malkajgiri (MJF) 5:18 AM 5:19 AM 1 min 8
8 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 9
9 Safilguda H (SFX) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 10
10 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 5:27 AM 5:28 AM 1 min 12
11 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 5:30 AM 5:31 AM 1 min 13
12 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 14
13 Alwal H (ALW) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 15
14 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 17
15 Bolarum (BMO) 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 min 18
16 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 24
17 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 6:05 AM 6:06 AM 1 min 29
18 Medchal (MED) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 32
19 Dabilpur H (DBV) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 36
20 Kuchavaram H (KUCH) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 min 43
21 Manoharabad (MOB) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 45
22 Palat Potaram (PAPM) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 50
23 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 54
24 Masaipet (ME) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 60
25 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 63
26 Wadiaram (WDR) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 min 70
27 Mirzapalli (MZL) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 77
28 Akanapet (AKE) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 86
29 Bhiknur (BKU) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 94
30 Tippapur (THPR) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 99
31 Talmadla (TMD) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 103
32 Kamareddi (KMC) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 113
33 Uppalavai (UPW) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 124
34 Sirnapalli H (SCP) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 135
35 Indalvai (IDL) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 143
36 Dichpalli (DHP) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 152
37 Nizamabad (NZB) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 165
38 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 171
39 Navipet (NVT) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 180
40 Fakharbad (FKB) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 187
41 Basar (BSX) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 194
42 Dharmabad (DAB) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 204
43 Samarala H (SQE) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM 1 min 211
44 Karkheli (KEK) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 218
45 Bolsa (BLSA) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 225
46 Umri (UMRI) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 234
47 Shelgaon (SLGH) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 241
48 Sivungaon (SVN) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 247
49 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 2 min 253
50 Mugat (MGC) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 263
51 Pathrad H (PARD) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 266
52 Maltekdi (MTDI) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 273
53 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min 276
54 Wanegaon H (WNG) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 282
55 Limbgaon (LBG) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 287
56 Chudawa (CRU) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 297
57 Purna Jn (PAU) 1:20 PM 1:25 PM 5 min 306
58 Mirkhal (MQL) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 319
59 Pingli (PIZ) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 325
60 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 335
61 Pergaon (PG) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 347
62 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 2:21 PM 2:22 PM 1 min 353
63 Manwath Road (MVO) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 362
64 Dengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 368
65 Selu (SELU) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 377
66 Satuna (SCO) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 386
67 Usmanpur (UPR) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 395
68 Partur (PTU) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 404
69 Paradgaon H (PDG) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 412
70 Ranjani (RNE) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 418
71 Kodi (KODI) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 430
72 Sarwari (SVD) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 440
73 Jalna (J) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 449
74 Badnapur (BDU) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 468
75 Karmad (KMV) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 488
76 Chikalthan (CTH) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 502
77 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 506
78 Aurangabad (AWB) 7:05 PM 7:10 PM 5 min 512
79 Daulatabad (DLB) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 524
80 Potul (POZ) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 534
81 Lasur (LSR) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 545
82 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 555
83 Parsoda (PSD) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 560
84 Rotegaon (RGO) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 573
85 Tarur (TR) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 587
86 Nagarsol (NSL) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 601
87 Ankai (ANK) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 610
88 Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 623

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!