Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Kacheguda ( KCG ) To Guntakal Jn ( GTL ) - KCG GTL PASS- 57425

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 359 Km.
Total no. of Stops 50
Travel Time 09 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Kacheguda ( KCG ) - Guntakal Jn ( GTL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Kacheguda (KCG) Starting 10:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Malakpet (MXT) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 2
3 Dabirpura H (DQR) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 3
4 Yakutpura (YKA) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 4
5 Huppuguda H (HPG) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 6
6 Falaknuma (FM) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM 2 min 7
7 Budvel (BDVL) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 14
8 Umdanagar (UR) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 20
9 Timmapur (TMX) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 37
10 Kottur H (KOTT) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 39
11 Hbl Nagar (HBLN) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 41
12 Shadnagar (SHNR) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 52
13 Balanagar (BABR) 11:25 AM 11:26 AM 1 min 65
14 Gollapalli H (GLY) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 81
15 Jadcharla (JCL) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 88
16 Yenugonda (YNG) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 102
17 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 5 min 106
18 Mahabubnagar Town H (MHBT) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 108
19 Manyamkonda (MQN) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 120
20 Kotakadra H (KTKA) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 min 124
21 Devarkadre (DKC) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 130
22 Kaukuntla (KQQ) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM 1 min 141
23 Kurumurthi (KXI) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 min 146
24 Konnur H (KONN) 1:06 PM 1:07 PM 1 min 154
25 Wanparti Road (WPR) 1:23 PM 1:24 PM 1 min 159
26 Ajakollu (AJK) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 165
27 Sriramnagar (SRNR) 1:38 PM 1:39 PM 1 min 168
28 Arepalli H (ARPL) 1:43 PM 1:44 PM 1 min 173
29 Gadwal (GWD) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 181
30 Poodoor H (PDO) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 189
31 Peddadinne H (PDNA) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 196
32 Itikyala (IKI) 2:22 PM 2:23 PM 1 min 199
33 Manopad (MOA) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 213
34 Sri Bala Bramareshwara Jogulamba (SBBJ) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 227
35 Alampur Road (ALPR) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 229
36 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 3:30 PM 3:35 PM 5 min 236
37 Kotla (KOLA) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 239
38 Dupadu (DUU) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 247
39 Ulindakonda (UKD) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 258
40 Veldurti (VDI) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 271
41 Bogolu (BVO) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 280
42 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 5:05 PM 5:10 PM 5 min 290
43 Malliyala (MYL) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 301
44 Linganenidoddi (LMD) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 309
45 Pendekallu (PDL) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 316
46 Edduladoddi (EDD) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 324
47 Tuggali (TGL) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 332
48 Maddikera (MKR) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 347
49 Mallapa Gate H (MLGT) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 351
50 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 7:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 359

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!