Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) To Rewari Jn ( RE ) - JU RE PASS- 54810

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 543 Km.
Total no. of Stops 65
Travel Time 14 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) - Rewari Jn ( RE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) Starting 12:45 AM 0 min 0
2 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM 2 min 2
3 Banar (BNO) 1:04 AM 1:06 AM 2 min 14
4 Jajiwal (JWL) 1:14 AM 1:16 AM 2 min 22
5 Asaranada (AAS) 1:24 AM 1:26 AM 2 min 31
6 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 1:34 AM 1:36 AM 2 min 40
7 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 1:42 AM 1:44 AM 2 min 47
8 Sathin Road (SWF) 1:59 AM 2:01 AM 2 min 55
9 Umed (UMED) 2:10 AM 2:12 AM 2 min 66
10 Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 2:21 AM 2:23 AM 2 min 77
11 Gotan (GOTN) 2:31 AM 2:33 AM 2 min 83
12 Jogi Magra (JOM) 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 2 min 93
13 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 3:07 AM 3:12 AM 5 min 104
14 Kheduli (KQW) 3:20 AM 3:22 AM 2 min 114
15 Ren (REN) 3:29 AM 3:31 AM 2 min 121
16 Jalsu (JAC) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 136
17 Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 3:55 AM 3:57 AM 2 min 141
18 Degana Jn (DNA) 4:17 AM 5:20 AM 63 min 148
19 Kiroda (KRC) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 161
20 Khatu (KHTU) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM 1 min 173
21 Chhoti Khatu (CTKT) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 179
22 Pirwa (PW) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 192
23 Khunkhuna (KKNA) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 198
24 Marwar Balia (MBSK) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 209
25 Didwana (DIA) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 214
26 Sanvrad (SVO) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 227
27 Balsamand (BLSD) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 236
28 Ladnun (LAU) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 245
29 Jaswantgarh (JSH) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 250
30 Sujangarh (SUJH) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 255
31 Talchhapar (TLC) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 268
32 Parhihara (PIH) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 281
33 Loha (LOHA) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 292
34 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 8:35 AM 8:55 AM 20 min 301
35 Molisar (MIO) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 318
36 Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 323
37 Juharpura (JOH) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 327
38 Depalsar (DEP) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 336
39 Churu (CUR) 9:45 AM 9:55 AM 10 min 344
40 Aslu (ASLU) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 358
41 Sirsala (SRSL) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 367
42 Dudhwakhara (DKX) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 372
43 Hadyal (HYL) 10:36 AM 10:39 AM 3 min 385
44 Dokwa (DKWA) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 393
45 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 10:57 AM 11:05 AM 8 min 401
46 Kandharan H (KDHN) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 411
47 Harpalu (HR) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 415
48 Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 423
49 Gugalwa Kirtan H (GLKN) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 min 426
50 Rampura Beri (RMB) 11:42 AM 11:44 AM 2 min 430
51 Parvezpur (PVZ) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM 2 min 440
52 Kushalpura (KLSP) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 444
53 Loharu Jn (LHU) 12:18 PM 12:23 PM 5 min 451
54 Sohansra (SAWN) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM 2 min 458
55 Satnali (STNL) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 min 469
56 Nanwan H (NWN) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 min 473
57 Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM 1 min 479
58 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 1:01 PM 1:03 PM 2 min 485
59 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM 2 min 492
60 Bojawas (BJWS) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 499
61 Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 504
62 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 1:40 PM 1:41 PM 1 min 509
63 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 1:51 PM 1:53 PM 2 min 518
64 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM 2 min 530
65 Rewari Jn (RE) 3:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 543

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!