Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) To Bhatinda Jn ( BTI ) - JU BTI PASENGER- 54704

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 601 Km.
Total no. of Stops 56
Travel Time 14 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) - Bhatinda Jn ( BTI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) Starting 2:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 2:51 PM 2:53 PM 2 min 3
3 Banar (BNO) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 15
4 Jajiwal (JWL) 3:16 PM 3:18 PM 2 min 23
5 Asaranada (AAS) 3:27 PM 3:29 PM 2 min 32
6 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 41
7 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 3:47 PM 3:49 PM 2 min 48
8 Sathin Road (SWF) 3:57 PM 3:59 PM 2 min 56
9 Umed (UMED) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 67
10 Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 78
11 Gotan (GOTN) 4:29 PM 4:31 PM 2 min 84
12 Jogi Magra (JOM) 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 2 min 94
13 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 4:53 PM 4:58 PM 5 min 105
14 Marwar Chhapari (MCPE) 5:06 PM 5:08 PM 2 min 111
15 Deswal (DSL) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 119
16 Khajwana (KJW) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 128
17 Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 5:50 PM 5:52 PM 2 min 144
18 Nagaur (NGO) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 162
19 Badwasi (BWS) 6:44 PM 6:46 PM 2 min 176
20 Alai (ALAI) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 185
21 Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 196
22 Chilo (CLO) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 200
23 Nokha (NOK) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 213
24 Surpura (SPO) 7:42 PM 7:44 PM 2 min 230
25 Deshnoke (DSO) 7:57 PM 7:59 PM 2 min 245
26 Palana (PAE) 8:09 PM 8:11 PM 2 min 255
27 Udramsar (UMS) 8:40 PM 8:42 PM 2 min 266
28 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 9:15 PM 9:30 PM 15 min 278
29 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 9:40 PM 9:42 PM 2 min 281
30 Kanasar (KNSR) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 293
31 Jamsar (JMS) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM 2 min 307
32 Jagdevwala (JDL) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM 2 min 320
33 Dhirera (DHRR) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM 2 min 335
34 Dalmera (DLC) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM 2 min 344
35 Lunkaransar (LKS) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM 2 min 357
36 Nathwana (NTZ) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 368
37 Malkisar (MLC) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM 2 min 379
38 Mahajan (MHJ) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM 2 min 396
39 Arjansar (AS) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 412
40 Rajiyasar (RJS) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM 2 min 428
41 Biradhwal (BDWL) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM 2 min 441
42 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 1:05 AM 1:25 AM 20 min 459
43 Rangmahal (RMH) 1:35 AM 1:37 AM 2 min 468
44 Pili Bangan (PGK) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 2 min 484
45 Dabli Rathan (DBI) 2:07 AM 2:09 AM 2 min 497
46 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 2:25 AM 2:35 AM 10 min 509
47 Manaksar (MNSR) 2:44 AM 2:46 AM 2 min 521
48 Sangariya (SGRA) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 536
49 Dhaban (DABN) 3:12 AM 3:14 AM 2 min 546
50 Birang Khera (BMK) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 557
51 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 3:38 AM 3:40 AM 2 min 566
52 Pathrala (PTRL) 3:50 AM 3:52 AM 2 min 572
53 Bagwali (BWB) 3:57 AM 3:59 AM 2 min 576
54 Sangat (SGF) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 585
55 Gurusar Sehnewala (GSW) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 592
56 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 5:25 AM Last Stop 0 min 601

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!