Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) To Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) - JU ADI PASS- 54803

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 459 Km.
Total no. of Stops 58
Travel Time 12 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) - Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) Starting 8:45 AM 0 min 0
2 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 3
3 Basni (BANE) 8:59 AM 9:01 AM 2 min 6
4 Salawas (SZ) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 16
5 Hanwant (HWT) 9:21 AM 9:23 AM 2 min 24
6 Luni Jn (LUNI) 9:39 AM 9:42 AM 3 min 31
7 Rohat (RT) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 44
8 Kairla (KAI) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 57
9 Pali Marwar (PMY) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM 5 min 72
10 Bomadra (BOM) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 83
11 Rajkiawas (RKZ) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 92
12 Marwar Jn (MJ) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM 5 min 103
13 Auwa (AUWA) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 111
14 Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 119
15 Bhinwaliya (BWA) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 125
16 Somesar (SOS) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 1 min 131
17 Jawali (JAL) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM 1 min 139
18 Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 147
19 Rani (RANI) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 155
20 Khimel (KZQ) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM 1 min 161
21 Falna (FA) 12:53 PM 12:56 PM 3 min 169
22 Biroliya (BRLY) 1:03 PM 1:04 PM 1 min 177
23 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 1:12 PM 1:13 PM 1 min 185
24 Mori Bera (MOI) 1:23 PM 1:24 PM 1 min 195
25 Kothar (KTR) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 201
26 Nana (NANA) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 207
27 Keshavganj (KVJ) 1:52 PM 1:53 PM 1 min 216
28 Sirohi Road (SOH) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 224
29 Banas (BNS) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 234
30 Swarupganj (SRPJ) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 243
31 Bhimana (BMN) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 251
32 Kivarli (KWI) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 259
33 Morthala (MXO) 3:16 PM 3:18 PM 2 min 265
34 Abu Road (ABR) 3:45 PM 4:10 PM 25 min 268
35 Maval (MAA) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 277
36 Shri Hamirgadh (SIM) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 286
37 Sarotra Road (SZA) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 291
38 Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 299
39 Jethi (JTY) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 305
40 Chitrasani (CTT) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 309
41 Karjoda (KRJD) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 315
42 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 321
43 Umardeshi (UM) 5:59 PM 6:01 PM 2 min 329
44 Chhapi (CHP) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 337
45 Dharewada (DRW) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 345
46 Siddhapur (SID) 6:36 PM 6:38 PM 2 min 350
47 Kamli (KMLI) 6:47 PM 6:49 PM 2 min 357
48 Unjha (UJA) 6:57 PM 6:59 PM 2 min 364
49 Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 376
50 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 386
51 Jagudan (JDN) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 396
52 Ambliyasan (UMN) 7:51 PM 7:53 PM 2 min 403
53 Dangarwa (DNW) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 411
54 Jhulasan (JUL) 8:12 PM 8:14 PM 2 min 418
55 Kalol (KLL) 8:24 PM 8:26 PM 2 min 427
56 Khodiyar (KHDB) 8:36 PM 8:38 PM 2 min 438
57 Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 9:01 PM 9:03 PM 2 min 454
58 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 9:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 459

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!