Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Jind Jn ( JIND ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - JIND DLI PASS- 54032

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 127 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 03 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Jind Jn ( JIND ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Jind Jn (JIND) Starting 7:20 AM 0 min 0
2 Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 7
3 Kinana (KIU) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 12
4 Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 19
5 Julana (JNA) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 25
6 Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 30
7 Karainthi (KHV) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 40
8 Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 47
9 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 57
10 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 63
11 Kharawar (KRZ) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 69
12 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 75
13 Sampla (SPZ) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 79
14 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 84
15 Asaudah (ASE) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 89
16 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 97
17 Ghevra (GHE) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 104
18 Mundka H (MQC) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 106
19 Nangloi (NNO) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 109
20 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 113
21 Shakur Basti (SSB) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 min 116
22 Daya Basti (DBSI) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 121
23 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM 1 min 122
24 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 124
25 Delhi Jn (DLI) 11:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 127

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!