Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Jaisalmer ( JSM ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - JSM DLI EXPRESS- 14660

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 921 Km.
Total no. of Stops 38
Travel Time 18 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Jaisalmer ( JSM ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Jaisalmer (JSM) Starting 5:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Shribhadriya Lathi (SBLT) 5:47 PM 5:49 PM 2 min 64
3 Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 103
4 Pokaran (Rev) (POK) 6:33 PM 6:55 PM 22 min 106
5 Ramdevra (RDRA) 7:11 PM 7:13 PM 2 min 118
6 Phalodi Jn (PLCJ) 7:56 PM 8:01 PM 5 min 164
7 Marwar Lohawat (MWT) 8:33 PM 8:35 PM 2 min 193
8 Osiyan (OSN) 9:10 PM 9:12 PM 2 min 237
9 Tivari (TIW) 9:31 PM 9:33 PM 2 min 258
10 Marwar Mathaniya (MMY) 9:45 PM 9:47 PM 2 min 268
11 Jodhpur Jn (Rev) (JU) 10:40 PM 11:15 PM 35 min 301
12 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM 2 min 303
13 Gotan (GOTN) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM 2 min 385
14 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 12:38 AM 12:43 AM 5 min 405
15 Degana Jn (DNA) 1:24 AM 1:27 AM 3 min 450
16 Makrana Jn (MKN) 1:57 AM 1:59 AM 2 min 494
17 Nawa City (NAC) 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 2 min 524
18 Phulera Jn (FL) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 2 min 559
19 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 4:16 AM 4:18 AM 2 min 577
20 Jaipur Jn (JP) 4:50 AM 5:00 AM 10 min 613
21 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 619
22 Dausa (DO) 5:49 AM 5:51 AM 2 min 675
23 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 2 min 704
24 Baswa (BU) 6:29 AM 6:31 AM 2 min 716
25 Rajgarh (RHG) 6:40 AM 6:42 AM 2 min 728
26 Malakhera (MKH) 6:55 AM 6:57 AM 2 min 745
27 Alwar Jn (AWR) 7:14 AM 7:17 AM 3 min 764
28 Khairthal (KRH) 7:34 AM 7:36 AM 2 min 791
29 Harsauli (HSI) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 799
30 Bawal (BWL) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 823
31 Rewari Jn (RE) 8:50 AM 9:15 AM 25 min 838
32 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 860
33 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 9:52 AM 9:54 AM 2 min 880
34 Gurgaon (GGN) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM 2 min 890
35 Palam (PM) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM 2 min 903
36 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM 2 min 907
37 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 916
38 Delhi Jn (DLI) 11:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 921

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
3A
3A
1A + 2A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!