Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) To Suratgarh Jn ( SOG ) - JP SOG PASS- 59706

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 562 Km.
Total no. of Stops 55
Travel Time 13 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - Suratgarh Jn ( SOG ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) Starting 5:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Kanakpura (KKU) 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 min 8
3 Dhanakya (DNK) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 18
4 Bobas (BOBS) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 29
5 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 5:41 AM 5:42 AM 1 min 36
6 Dhinda (DHND) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 42
7 Hirnoda (HDA) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 46
8 Phulera Jn (FL) 6:15 AM 6:20 AM 5 min 54
9 Sambhar Lake (SBR) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 62
10 Gudha (GA) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 70
11 Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 80
12 Nawa City (NAC) 6:59 AM 7:01 AM 2 min 89
13 Naya Kharadia (NYK) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 96
14 Thathana Mithri (THMR) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 100
15 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 105
16 Makrana Jn (MKN) 7:59 AM 8:01 AM 2 min 119
17 Borawar (BOW) 8:09 AM 8:11 AM 2 min 125
18 Besroli (BSRL) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 136
19 Gachhipura (GCH) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 148
20 Degana Jn (DNA) 8:48 AM 8:51 AM 3 min 163
21 Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 171
22 Jalsu (JAC) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 176
23 Ren (REN) 9:19 AM 9:21 AM 2 min 191
24 Kheduli (KQW) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 198
25 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 9:45 AM 10:13 AM 28 min 208
26 Marwar Chhapari (MCPE) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 215
27 Deswal (DSL) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 222
28 Khajwana (KJW) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 231
29 Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 2 min 247
30 Nagaur (NGO) 11:13 AM 11:18 AM 5 min 265
31 Badwasi (BWS) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM 2 min 279
32 Alai (ALAI) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 288
33 Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 299
34 Chilo (CLO) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 303
35 Nokha (NOK) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM 2 min 316
36 Surpura (SPO) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 334
37 Deshnoke (DSO) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM 2 min 348
38 Palana (PAE) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 358
39 Udramsar (UMS) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 369
40 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 2:30 PM 2:40 PM 10 min 381
41 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 2:50 PM 2:52 PM 2 min 384
42 Kanasar (KNSR) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM 1 min 397
43 Jamsar (JMS) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 410
44 Jagdevwala (JDL) 3:32 PM 3:33 PM 1 min 424
45 Bamanwali (BMNL) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 432
46 Dhirera (DHRR) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 438
47 Dalmera (DLC) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 447
48 Lunkaransar (LKS) 4:16 PM 4:18 PM 2 min 460
49 Nathwana (NTZ) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 471
50 Malkisar (MLC) 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 2 min 482
51 Mahajan (MHJ) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 500
52 Arjansar (AS) 5:14 PM 5:16 PM 2 min 516
53 Rajiyasar (RJS) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 531
54 Biradhwal (BDWL) 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 2 min 544
55 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 6:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 562

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!