Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) To Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) - JP SC EXP- 19713

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1732 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 34 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) Starting 9:05 PM 0 min 0
2 Durgapura (DPA) 9:12 PM 9:14 PM 2 min 8
3 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM 2 min 66
4 Sawai Madhopur Jn (Rev) (SWM) 11:05 PM 11:15 PM 10 min 132
5 Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM 10 min 240
6 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 312
7 Nagda Jn (Rev) (NAD) 3:55 AM 4:20 AM 25 min 465
8 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 5:15 AM 5:25 AM 10 min 519
9 Berchha (BCH) 6:10 AM 6:12 AM 2 min 580
10 Shujalpur (SJP) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 623
11 Sehore (SEH) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 664
12 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 5 min 703
13 Habibganj (HBJ) 9:45 AM 9:47 AM 2 min 709
14 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM 10 min 795
15 Betul (BZU) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 901
16 Amla Jn (AMLA) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 924
17 Narkher (NRKR) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 1006
18 Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 1102
19 New Amravati (NAVI) 6:07 PM 6:10 PM 3 min 1138
20 Badnera Jn (BD) 6:32 PM 6:35 PM 3 min 1144
21 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 1185
22 Akola Jn (Rev) (AK) 8:00 PM 8:10 PM 10 min 1223
23 Washim (WHM) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 1302
24 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 1350
25 Purna Jn (Rev) (PAU) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM 10 min 1430
26 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min 1461
27 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 1:23 AM 1:25 AM 2 min 1483
28 Nizamabad (NZB) 3:15 AM 3:20 AM 5 min 1571
29 Kamareddi (KMC) 4:05 AM 4:06 AM 1 min 1623
30 Medchal (MED) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 1704
31 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 7:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 1732

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
2A
2A
1A + 2A
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!