Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) To Nagpur Jn ( NGP ) - JP NGP EXP- 11204

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1345 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 26 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - Nagpur Jn ( NGP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) Starting 4:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Kanakpura (KKU) 4:39 PM 4:41 PM 2 min 9
3 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 2 min 37
4 Phulera Jn (FL) 5:20 PM 5:22 PM 2 min 55
5 Kishangarh (KSG) 5:59 PM 6:01 PM 2 min 106
6 Ajmer Jn (AII) 7:00 PM 7:25 PM 25 min 135
7 Nasirabad (NSD) 7:47 PM 7:49 PM 2 min 158
8 Bijainagar (BJNR) 8:21 PM 8:23 PM 2 min 200
9 Bhilwara (BHL) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 267
10 Chittaurgarh (Rev) (COR) 11:00 PM 11:20 PM 20 min 321
11 Mandalgarh (MLGH) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 387
12 Bundi (BUDI) 1:14 AM 1:16 AM 2 min 455
13 Kota Jn (KOTA) 2:30 AM 2:40 AM 10 min 493
14 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 3:40 AM 3:42 AM 2 min 565
15 Nagda Jn (Rev) (NAD) 6:20 AM 6:50 AM 30 min 717
16 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 7:45 AM 7:55 AM 10 min 772
17 Berchha (BCH) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 833
18 Shujalpur (SJP) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 876
19 Sehore (SEH) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 917
20 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 5 min 956
21 Habibganj (HBJ) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM 2 min 962
22 Itarsi Jn (ET) 1:40 PM 1:45 PM 5 min 1048
23 Betul (BZU) 3:37 PM 3:39 PM 2 min 1154
24 Multai (MTY) 4:19 PM 4:21 PM 2 min 1200
25 Pandhurna (PAR) 5:07 PM 5:09 PM 2 min 1241
26 Narkher (NRKR) 5:24 PM 5:26 PM 2 min 1259
27 Katol (KATL) 5:46 PM 5:48 PM 2 min 1284
28 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 7:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 1345

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!