Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Itwari ( ITR ) To Raipur Jn ( R ) - ITR R PASS- 58206

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 297 Km.
Total no. of Stops 39
Travel Time 10 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 30 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Itwari ( ITR ) - Raipur Jn ( R ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Itwari (ITR) Starting 7:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Kalumna (KAV) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 2
3 Kamptee (KP) 7:52 AM 7:55 AM 3 min 10
4 Kanhan Jn (KNHN) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 15
5 Salwa (SAL) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 20
6 Chacher (CHCR) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 27
7 Tharsa (TAR) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 33
8 Rewral (RRL) 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 2 min 39
9 Khat (KHAT) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 48
10 Bhandara Road (BRD) 8:50 AM 8:53 AM 3 min 58
11 Koka (KOKA) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 66
12 Tumsar Road (TMR) 9:10 AM 9:13 AM 3 min 76
13 Mundikota (MNU) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 86
14 Tirora (TRO) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 96
15 Kachewani (KWN) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 103
16 Gangajhari (GJ) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 111
17 Gondia Jn (G) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM 5 min 126
18 Gudma (GDM) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 2 min 138
19 Amgaon (AGN) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM 2 min 148
20 Dhanoli Ph (DNL) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 156
21 Salekasa (SKS) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM 2 min 163
22 Darekasa (DKS) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 2 min 174
23 Bortalao (BTL) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 182
24 Paniajob (PJB) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM 2 min 191
25 Dongargarh (DGG) 11:50 AM 1:50 PM 120 min 199
26 Jatkanhar (JTR) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 205
27 Musra (MUA) 2:10 PM 2:12 PM 2 min 212
28 Bakal (BAKL) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 220
29 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 2:32 PM 2:37 PM 5 min 230
30 Parmalkasa (PMS) 2:44 PM 2:46 PM 2 min 238
31 Muripar (MUP) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 245
32 Rasmara (RSM) 3:10 PM 3:12 PM 2 min 253
33 Durg (DURG) 4:15 PM 4:20 PM 5 min 260
34 Bhilainagar (BQR) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 264
35 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 270
36 Bhilai (BIA) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 274
37 Kumhari (KMI) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 285
38 Saraswati Nagar H (SRWN) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 295
39 Raipur Jn (R) 5:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 297

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!