Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Indore Jn ( INDB ) To Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) - YESHVANTPUR EXP- 19301

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1907 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 38 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)

Indore Jn ( INDB ) - Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Indore Jn (INDB) Starting 8:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Dewas (DWX) 9:41 PM 9:43 PM 2 min 39
3 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 10:20 PM 10:40 PM 20 min 80
4 Maksi (MKC) 11:22 PM 11:23 PM 1 min 121
5 Berchha (BCH) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 140
6 Shujalpur (SJP) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 183
7 Bairagarh (BIH) 1:25 AM 1:27 AM 2 min 253
8 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 1:35 AM 1:45 AM 10 min 263
9 Habibganj (HBJ) 1:55 AM 1:57 AM 2 min 269
10 Itarsi Jn (ET) 3:30 AM 3:35 AM 5 min 355
11 Betul (BZU) 5:13 AM 5:15 AM 2 min 462
12 Narkher (NRKR) 7:20 AM 7:25 AM 5 min 566
13 Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 2 min 662
14 New Amravati (NAVI) 9:52 AM 9:55 AM 3 min 698
15 Akola Jn (AK) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM 10 min 783
16 Washim (WHM) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 min 862
17 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 910
18 Purna Jn (PAU) 3:15 PM 3:25 PM 10 min 990
19 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 4:25 PM 4:30 PM 5 min 1021
20 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 5:20 PM 5:22 PM 2 min 1043
21 Nizamabad (NZB) 6:45 PM 6:50 PM 5 min 1132
22 Kamareddi (KMC) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 1183
23 Malkajgiri (MJF) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 1288
24 Kacheguda (KCG) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM 10 min 1297
25 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 1403
26 Gadwal (GWD) 1:20 AM 1:21 AM 1 min 1478
27 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 1533
28 Gooty Jn (GY) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 1642
29 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 5 min 1732
30 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 1894
31 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 11:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 1907

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
LWLRRM
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
LS
LS
LS
LS
LS
LWLRRM
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!