Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) To Purna Jn ( PAU ) - HYB PAU PASS- 57547

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 432 Km.
Total no. of Stops 47
Travel Time 13 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - Purna Jn ( PAU ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starting 7:55 AM 0 min 0
2 Khairatabad (KQD) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 2
3 Begampet (BMT) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 5
4 Sanatnagar (SNF) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 9
5 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 18
6 Lingampalli (LPI) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 23
7 Nagalpalle (NPL) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 33
8 Shankarpalli (SKP) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 44
9 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 49
10 Gullaguda (GGD) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 55
11 Chitgidda (CTF) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 62
12 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 9:35 AM 9:45 AM 10 min 72
13 Sadashivapet Road (SSPD) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 94
14 Marpalli (MRF) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 108
15 Kohir Deccan (KOHR) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 118
16 Zahirabad (ZB) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 132
17 Matalkunta (MTV) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 144
18 Chitta Halt (CHTT) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 min 150
19 Bidar (BIDR) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 5 min 163
20 Halbarga (HBU) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 186
21 Bhalki (BHLK) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 201
22 Kalgupur (KCP) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 215
23 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 225
24 Udgir (UDGR) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 244
25 Kumtha Khurd (KTKR) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 256
26 Her (HER) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 260
27 Ambika Rohina H (AMBR) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 264
28 Nageshwadi H (NGHW) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 268
29 Chakur (CKX) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 272
30 Latur Road (LTRR) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 277
31 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 281
32 Janwal (JOA) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 288
33 Karepur H (KRPR) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 297
34 Pangaon (PNF) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 304
35 Murti H (MRTY) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 312
36 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 317
37 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 6:10 PM 6:20 PM 10 min 340
38 Ukhali (UKH) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 351
39 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 355
40 Gangakher (GNH) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 369
41 Dhondi (DNDI) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 382
42 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 386
43 Sangannapur (SNGR) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 393
44 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 404
45 Pingli (PIZ) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 414
46 Mirkhal (MQL) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 420
47 Purna Jn (PAU) 9:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 432

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!