Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) To H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - NIZAMUDDIN EXP- 12721

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1670 Km.
Total no. of Stops 46
Travel Time 29 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 56 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starting 10:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM 5 min 10
3 Bhongir (BG) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min 56
4 Jangaon (ZN) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 94
5 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 1:10 AM 1:30 AM 20 min 142
6 Jamikunta (JMKT) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 2 min 178
7 Peddapalli (PDPL) 2:20 AM 2:22 AM 2 min 217
8 Ramagundam (RDM) 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 2 min 234
9 Manchiryal (MCI) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 248
10 Belampalli (BPA) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 268
11 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 2 min 306
12 Balharshah (BPQ) 5:20 AM 5:30 AM 10 min 376
13 Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 390
14 Bhandak (BUX) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM 1 min 414
15 Warora (WRR) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 436
16 Hinganghat (HGT) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 474
17 Sewagram (SEGM) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 511
18 Sindi (SNI) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 541
19 Ajni (AJNI) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 584
20 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 9:05 AM 9:15 AM 10 min 587
21 Katol (KATL) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 648
22 Narkher (NRKR) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 673
23 Pandhurna (PAR) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 691
24 Multai (MTY) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 732
25 Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 2 min 755
26 Betul (BZU) 12:26 PM 12:29 PM 3 min 778
27 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 1:10 PM 1:12 PM 2 min 814
28 Itarsi Jn (ET) 2:45 PM 2:55 PM 10 min 884
29 Hoshangabad (HBD) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 902
30 Habibganj (HBJ) 4:18 PM 4:20 PM 2 min 970
31 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 4:45 PM 4:50 PM 5 min 976
32 Vidisha (BHS) 5:22 PM 5:24 PM 2 min 1029
33 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 1069
34 Mandi Bamora (MABA) 6:17 PM 6:19 PM 2 min 1097
35 Bina Jn (BINA) 7:00 PM 7:05 PM 5 min 1114
36 Lalitpur (LAR) 7:57 PM 7:59 PM 2 min 1177
37 Babina (BAB) 8:42 PM 8:44 PM 2 min 1242
38 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 9:20 PM 9:30 PM 10 min 1267
39 Datia (DAA) 9:50 PM 9:52 PM 2 min 1292
40 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 10:47 PM 10:52 PM 5 min 1364
41 Morena (MRA) 11:17 PM 11:19 PM 2 min 1402
42 Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM 5 min 1482
43 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 1:34 AM 1:39 AM 5 min 1536
44 Ballabgarh (BVH) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 1641
45 Faridabad (FDB) 3:31 AM 3:33 AM 2 min 1649
46 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 4:05 AM Last Stop 0 min 1670

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
3A
2A
3A
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!