Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) To Gulbarga ( GR ) - HYB GR PASS- 57156

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 221 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 05 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - Gulbarga ( GR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starting 5:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Khairatabad (KQD) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 2
3 Begampet (BMT) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 5
4 Sanatnagar (SNF) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 9
5 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 18
6 Lingampalli (LPI) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 23
7 Nagalpalle (NPL) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 33
8 Shankarpalli (SKP) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 44
9 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 49
10 Gullaguda (GGD) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 55
11 Chitgidda (CTF) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM 1 min 62
12 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 6:56 PM 6:58 PM 2 min 72
13 Godamgura (GDQ) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 81
14 Mailaram (MWY) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 87
15 Dharur (DRR) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 93
16 Rukmapur (RMY) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 103
17 Tandur (TDU) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 114
18 Mantatti (MVH) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 122
19 Nawandgi (NAW) 7:58 PM 7:59 PM 1 min 131
20 Kurgunta (KQT) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 139
21 Seram (SEM) 8:45 PM 8:46 PM 1 min 147
22 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 159
23 Chittapur (CT) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 169
24 Sulehalli (SUH) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 175
25 Wadi Jn (WADI) 9:50 PM 10:00 PM 10 min 184
26 Shahabad (SDB) 10:12 PM 10:13 PM 1 min 194
27 Martur (MR) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM 1 min 205
28 Hirenanduru (HQR) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 211
29 Gulbarga (GR) 11:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 221

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!