Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Hisar Jn ( HSR ) To Rewari Jn ( RE ) - HSR SDLP RE DMU- 74848

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 212 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 05 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Hisar Jn ( HSR ) - Rewari Jn ( RE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Hisar Jn (HSR) Starting 1:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Charaud (CRW) 1:16 AM 1:17 AM 1 min 18
3 Naloi Barwa H (BVZ) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 24
4 Siwani (SWNI) 1:32 AM 1:33 AM 1 min 30
5 Jhunpa (JUP) 1:49 AM 1:50 AM 1 min 49
6 Laseri (LSE) 1:58 AM 1:59 AM 1 min 56
7 Suratpura Jn (SURP) 2:08 AM 2:09 AM 1 min 65
8 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 2:20 AM 2:40 AM 20 min 70
9 Kandharan H (KDHN) 2:49 AM 2:50 AM 1 min 80
10 Harpalu (HR) 2:56 AM 2:57 AM 1 min 84
11 Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 3:05 AM 3:06 AM 1 min 92
12 Gugalwa Kirtan H (GLKN) 3:11 AM 3:12 AM 1 min 95
13 Rampura Beri (RMB) 3:18 AM 3:19 AM 1 min 99
14 Parvezpur (PVZ) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 109
15 Kushalpura (KLSP) 3:37 AM 3:38 AM 1 min 113
16 Loharu Jn (LHU) 3:53 AM 3:58 AM 5 min 120
17 Sohansra (SAWN) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM 1 min 126
18 Satnali (STNL) 4:15 AM 4:16 AM 1 min 137
19 Nanwan H (NWN) 4:22 AM 4:23 AM 1 min 142
20 Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 4:30 AM 4:31 AM 1 min 148
21 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 4:37 AM 4:39 AM 2 min 153
22 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 4:47 AM 4:49 AM 2 min 161
23 Bojawas (BJWS) 4:58 AM 4:59 AM 1 min 168
24 Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 5:05 AM 5:06 AM 1 min 173
25 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 178
26 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 2 min 187
27 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 199
28 Rewari Jn (RE) 6:10 AM Last Stop 0 min 212

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!