Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Hisar Jn ( HSR ) To Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - HSR JP PASS- 54834

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 368 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 09 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hisar Jn ( HSR ) - Jaipur Jn ( JP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Hisar Jn (HSR) Starting 11:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Satrod (STD) 11:45 PM 11:47 PM 2 min 11
3 Hansi (HNS) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM 2 min 24
4 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM 2 min 33
5 Bawani Khera (BWK) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM 2 min 43
6 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM 5 min 60
7 Manheru (MHU) 12:59 AM 1:01 AM 2 min 74
8 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 1:20 AM 1:22 AM 2 min 88
9 Jharli (JRL) 1:35 AM 1:37 AM 2 min 101
10 Sudhrana (SDRA) 1:46 AM 1:48 AM 2 min 110
11 Kosli (KSI) 1:55 AM 1:57 AM 2 min 115
12 Jatusana (JTS) 2:07 AM 2:09 AM 2 min 126
13 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 134
14 Rewari Jn (RE) 2:55 AM 3:05 AM 10 min 143
15 Bawal (BWL) 3:20 AM 3:22 AM 2 min 158
16 Ajarka (AIA) 3:32 AM 3:34 AM 2 min 171
17 Harsauli (HSI) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 182
18 Khairthal (KRH) 3:52 AM 3:54 AM 2 min 191
19 Parisal (PSL) 4:04 AM 4:06 AM 2 min 204
20 Alwar Jn (AWR) 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 5 min 217
21 Mahwa (MWW) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 228
22 Malakhera (MKH) 5:19 AM 5:21 AM 2 min 236
23 Dhigawara (DGW) 5:29 AM 5:31 AM 2 min 244
24 Rajgarh (RHG) 5:39 AM 5:41 AM 2 min 253
25 Surer Goth (SRRG) 5:47 AM 5:49 AM 2 min 259
26 Baswa (BU) 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 2 min 265
27 Golana (GLNA) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 271
28 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 6:50 AM 6:55 AM 5 min 278
29 Arniya (ARNA) 7:01 AM 7:03 AM 2 min 284
30 Kolvagram (KVGM) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 289
31 Bhan Kari (BAK) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 296
32 Dausa (DO) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 307
33 Jatwara (JW) 7:42 AM 7:44 AM 2 min 319
34 Banskho (BSKO) 7:49 AM 7:51 AM 2 min 323
35 Jhir (JHIR) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 329
36 Bassi (BAI) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 335
37 Kanauta (KUT) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 345
38 Khatipura (KWP) 8:24 AM 8:26 AM 2 min 351
39 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 357
40 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 363
41 Jaipur Jn (JP) 9:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 368

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!