Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Hazaribagh Road ( HZD ) To Gaya Jn ( GAYA ) - HZD GAYA MEMU- 63549

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 124 Km.
Total no. of Stops 22
Travel Time 03 hr, 13 min
Avg Speed 39 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Hazaribagh Road ( HZD ) - Gaya Jn ( GAYA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Hazaribagh Road (HZD) Starting 5:27 PM 0 min 0
2 Keshwari Bh (KSHR) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 5
3 Chaube (CBH) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 10
4 Dasara (DSME) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 15
5 Parsabad (PSB) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 22
6 Yadudih (YDD) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 26
7 Sarmatanr (SMND) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 31
8 Hirodih (HRE) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 39
9 Koderma (KQR) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 48
10 Gujhandi (GJD) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 58
11 Lalbagh (LBZ) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 60
12 Dilwa (DLW) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 64
13 Nathganj (NGY) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 70
14 Baskatwa B H (BSCP) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 72
15 Yadugram Bh (YGM) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 77
16 Gurpa (GAP) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 80
17 Paharpur (PRP) 7:34 PM 7:36 PM 2 min 92
18 Bansinala H (BNSL) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 98
19 Tankuppa (TKN) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 104
20 Bandhua (BNF) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 112
21 Manpur Jn (MPO) 8:26 PM 8:28 PM 2 min 119
22 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 8:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 124

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!