Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Habibganj ( HBJ ) To Dahod ( DHD ) - HBJ DHD FAST PA- 59394

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 400 Km.
Total no. of Stops 51
Travel Time 11 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
AC chair car (CC)
General (GN)

Habibganj ( HBJ ) - Dahod ( DHD ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Habibganj (HBJ) Starting 11:50 AM 0 min 0
2 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 5 min 7
3 Bairagarh (BIH) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 17
4 Bakanian Bhaunri (BQE) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM 2 min 25
5 Phanda (PUD) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 33
6 Pachawan (PNWN) 12:57 PM 12:59 PM 2 min 40
7 Sehore (SEH) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 45
8 Baktal (BKTL) 1:19 PM 1:21 PM 2 min 53
9 Parbati (PRB) 1:27 PM 1:29 PM 2 min 59
10 Jabri (JBX) 1:37 PM 1:39 PM 2 min 67
11 Kalapipal (KPP) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 74
12 Chakrod (CKOD) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 80
13 Shujalpur (SJP) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 87
14 Mohammadkhera (MQE) 2:15 PM 2:17 PM 2 min 93
15 Akodia (AKD) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 100
16 Bolai (BLX) 2:39 PM 2:41 PM 2 min 112
17 Kali Sindh (KSH) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM 2 min 118
18 Kisoni (KONY) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 2 min 125
19 Berchha (BCH) 3:06 PM 3:08 PM 2 min 130
20 Pir Umrod (PUO) 3:17 PM 3:19 PM 2 min 142
21 Maksi (MKC) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 149
22 Tarana Road (TAN) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 159
23 Shivpura (SVT) 3:45 PM 3:47 PM 2 min 165
24 Tajpur (TJP) 3:54 PM 3:56 PM 2 min 175
25 Pingleswar (PLW) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 181
26 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 4:35 PM 4:55 PM 20 min 190
27 Naikheri (NKI) 5:10 PM 5:12 PM 2 min 201
28 Aslaoda (ASL) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 210
29 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 5:36 PM 5:38 PM 2 min 219
30 Unhel (UNL) 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 2 min 227
31 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM 2 min 234
32 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 6:01 PM 6:03 PM 2 min 239
33 Nagda Jn (NAD) 6:15 PM 6:50 PM 35 min 245
34 Berawanya (BRNA) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 253
35 Khachrod (KUH) 7:07 PM 7:09 PM 2 min 259
36 Runkhera (RNH) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 269
37 Bangrod (BOD) 7:27 PM 7:29 PM 2 min 277
38 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 8:10 PM 8:20 PM 10 min 286
39 Morwani (MRN) 8:32 PM 8:34 PM 2 min 297
40 Bildi (BILD) 8:41 PM 8:43 PM 2 min 306
41 Raoti (RTI) 8:50 PM 8:52 PM 2 min 313
42 Bhairongarh (BOG) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 325
43 Bamnia (BMI) 9:29 PM 9:31 PM 2 min 331
44 Amargarh (AGR) 9:36 PM 9:38 PM 2 min 335
45 Panch Piplia (PCN) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 345
46 Bajranggarh (BJG) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM 2 min 352
47 Thandla Road (THDR) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 min 359
48 Meghnagar (MGN) 10:15 PM 10:17 PM 2 min 367
49 Anas (ANAS) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 381
50 Bordi (BIO) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 389
51 Dahod (DHD) 11:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 400

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
CC
2S
2S
2S
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!