Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

H Sahib Nanded ( NED ) To Manmad Jn ( MMR ) - NED MMR PASS- 57542

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 347 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 09 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

H Sahib Nanded ( NED ) - Manmad Jn ( MMR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) Starting 6:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Wanegaon H (WNG) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 6
3 Limbgaon (LBG) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 11
4 Chudawa (CRU) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 20
5 Purna Jn (PAU) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 30
6 Mirkhal (MQL) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 43
7 Pingli (PIZ) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 49
8 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 58
9 Pergaon (PG) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 71
10 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 77
11 Manwath Road (MVO) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 86
12 Dengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 92
13 Selu (SELU) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 101
14 Satuna (SCO) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 110
15 Usmanpur (UPR) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 119
16 Partur (PTU) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 128
17 Paradgaon H (PDG) 9:06 PM 9:07 PM 1 min 136
18 Ranjani (RNE) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 142
19 Kodi (KODI) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 153
20 Sarwari (SVD) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 163
21 Jalna (J) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min 173
22 Badnapur (BDU) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 192
23 Karmad (KMV) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 211
24 Chikalthan (CTH) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 226
25 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM 1 min 229
26 Aurangabad (AWB) 12:40 AM 1:35 AM 55 min 236
27 Daulatabad (DLB) 1:49 AM 1:50 AM 1 min 248
28 Potul (POZ) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 257
29 Lasur (LSR) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 269
30 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 279
31 Parsoda (PSD) 2:29 AM 2:30 AM 1 min 284
32 Rotegaon (RGO) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 297
33 Tarur (TR) 2:54 AM 2:55 AM 1 min 311
34 Nagarsol (NSL) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 325
35 Ankai (ANK) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 334
36 Manmad Jn (MMR) 4:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 347

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!