Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

H Sahib Nanded ( NED ) To Bengaluru City ( SBC ) - NED SBC EXP- 16593

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1042 Km.
Total no. of Stops 43
Travel Time 23 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

H Sahib Nanded ( NED ) - Bengaluru City ( SBC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 H Sahib Nanded (NED) Starting 6:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Purna Jn (PAU) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 31
3 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 2 min 59
4 Gangakher (GNH) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 94
5 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 8:30 AM 8:40 AM 10 min 123
6 Pangaon (PNF) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 159
7 Janwal (JOA) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 175
8 Latur Road (LTRR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 186
9 Udgir (UDGR) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 219
10 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 238
11 Bhalki (BHLK) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 262
12 Bidar (BIDR) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM 5 min 300
13 Zahirabad (ZB) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 331
14 Vikarabad Jn (Rev) (VKB) 2:35 PM 2:45 PM 10 min 391
15 Tandur (TDU) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 432
16 Kurgunta (KQT) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 457
17 Seram (SEM) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 465
18 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 4:13 PM 4:14 PM 1 min 478
19 Chittapur (CT) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 487
20 Halakatta (HLKT) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 504
21 Nalwar (NW) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 516
22 Yadgir (YG) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 542
23 Saidapur (SADP) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 565
24 Krishna (KSN) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 585
25 Raichur (RC) 7:00 PM 7:05 PM 5 min 610
26 Matmari (MTU) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 627
27 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 638
28 Kosgi (KO) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 651
29 Kupgal (KGL) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 665
30 Adoni (AD) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 679
31 Nagarur (NRR) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 689
32 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 9:15 PM 9:20 PM 5 min 731
33 Gooty Jn (GY) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 760
34 Anantapur (ATP) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 817
35 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM 5 min 850
36 Penukonda (PKD) 1:23 AM 1:25 AM 2 min 903
37 Hindupur (HUP) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 941
38 Gauribidanur (GBD) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 964
39 Dodballapur (DBU) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 1003
40 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 2 min 1024
41 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 4:45 AM 4:50 AM 5 min 1036
42 Malleswaram (MWM) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 1039
43 Bengaluru City (SBC) 5:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 1042

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
1A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!